Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7583 Richard Williams Chelmsford City Council 27-10-2018 N/A
7900 Richard Crees Realm Ltd 13-01-2019 N/A
7840 Richard Barcow Serco 04-02-2019 N/A
7962 Richard Orford Norwich Norse 15-03-2019 N/A
8206 Richard Morgan Interserve 26-05-2019 N/A
8286 Richard Clark Buccleuch 12-07-2019 N/A
8630 Richard Anderson Guildford Borough Council 12-10-2019 N/A
8851 Richard Yates Cork County Council 08-02-2020 N/A
8916 Richard Candy Brantham Parish Council 16-03-2020 N/A
7265 Richard Daniel Delahaye City of Ely Council 16-07-2018 N/A
7083 Richard Michael Brown Lydney Town Council 29-04-2018 N/A
6494 Richie Cahill Kilkenny County Council 01-07-2017 N/A
6863 Rickele Banfield-Williamson Brent Housing Partnership 15-01-2018 N/A
7517 Ricky McCoy Mid & East Antrim Council 15-10-2018 N/A
6865 Ricky Mentor Brent Housing Partnership 15-01-2018 N/A
6895 Ricky Wyard Dagenham 18-02-2018 N/A
8486 Ricky Kane Belfast City Council 12-09-2019 N/A
8716 Rikki Gowing ISS Facility Services 29-11-2019 N/A
6708 Riona Donoghue Tar Isteach Playground Committee 15-10-2017 N/A
6800 Rob George Darlington Borough Council 20-11-2017 N/A
6678 Rob Plumb N W Leicestershire District Council 08-10-2017 N/A
7474 Rob Thurston Weston-Super-Mare Town Council 09-09-2018 N/A
6734 Rob Tomkinson Amey Peterborough 27-10-2017 N/A
6987 Robbie Dodd Stafford Borough Council Street Scene 11-03-2018 N/A
8096 Robert Mackay Argyll Communbity Housing Association 20-04-2019 N/A
6926 Robert Baxter Carillion Amey 02-03-2018 N/A
7376 Robert Boyd Continental Landscapes Ltd 09-03-2018 N/A
5741 Robert Campbell London Borough of Barking and Dagenham 13-10-2019 N/A
7277 Robert Evans Wolverhampton City Council 08-05-2018 N/A
6981 Robert Gray Stafford Borough Council 10-03-2018 N/A
7688 Robert Griffin Torfaen Borough Council 24-11-2018 N/A
6367 Robert Holmes Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
5296 Robert Jones Green Installations (Midlands) Ltd 02-02-2019 N/A
6783 Robert Langston Sunshine Infant & Nursery School 12-11-2017 N/A
6315 Robert Marshall Robert Marshall and Sons 15-02-2020 N/A
6529 Robert Millar Angus Council 15-07-2017 N/A
6638 Robert Noble Yate Town Council 10-09-2017 N/A
7197 Robert Noble MBE Carillion Amey 12-06-2018 N/A
7094 Robert O Hara Cork County Council 29-04-2018 N/A
7124 Robert O Sullivan Cork County Council 06-05-2018 N/A
7564 Robert Pentland East Renfrewshire Council 26-10-2018 N/A
6867 Robert Search Turfsoil Ltd 20-01-2018 N/A
6976 Robert Sherry Stafford Borough Council 10-03-2018 N/A
6872 Robert Smith Sonning Common PL 20-01-2018 N/A
6764 Robert Watt Aberdeenshire Council (Alford) 03-11-2017 N/A
7816 Robert Notley Fylde Borough Council 28-01-2019 N/A
7850 Robert Haresign New Forest District Council 11-02-2019 N/A
8070 Robert Hayden NCDC 03-03-2019 N/A
8134 Robert Pinion Waterbeach Parish Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8265 Robert Foster Skills Training Centre 15-06-2019 N/A