Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4477 Ross Pugh Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP2187 Roy Chadwick UBICO Limited 21-03-2019 N/A
OP3106 Roy McCrudden Alderholt Parish Council 13-03-2018 N/A
OP3103 Royston Smith Test Valley Borough Council 13-03-2018 N/A
OP2708 Rozelle Jachowicz Stroud District Council 13-05-2017 N/A
OP3636 Russell Davis The Landscape Group (Hastings) 12-11-2018 N/A
OP3440 Russell Dyer T C Landscapes Group 09-10-2018 N/A
OP3258 Russell Garner Wrekin View Primary School 25-06-2018 N/A
OP0170 Russell Turner RSS Playmakers 10-04-2017 N/A
OP4334 Russell Wilson Gilbert Colvin Primary School (Redbridge) 10-11-2019 N/A
OP2665 Ruth Jones Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP2845 Ruth Mason Craigavon Borough Council 30-07-2017 N/A
OP2688 Ryan Dawson Falkirk Council 24-04-2017 N/A
OP3041 Ryan Rowles Fallons 18-12-2017 N/A
OP3454 Ryan Waine St Helens MBC 16-09-2018 N/A
OP4161 Ryan White Rochdale Boroughwide Housing 28-06-2019 N/A
OP4364 Ryan Mills Idverde Uk 16-11-2019 N/A
OP4517 Ryan Clark Self Employed 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4520 Ryan Jackman Mid Suffolk District Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP0378 Sally McDonald Stafford Borough Council 26-02-2018 N/A
OP3727 Sally Lyon London Borough of Enfield 15-01-2019 N/A
OP2999 Sam Knight City Care Ltd 19-08-2017 N/A
OP1705 Sam Marshall Greenbelt Property Management 23-10-2017 N/A
OP3434 Sam Oliver ISS Facility Services Landscaping 09-03-2018 N/A
OP3283 Sam Swart Crawford Contracts Group Ltd 03-07-2018 N/A
OP3923 Sam Stevens The Landscape Group 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4122 Sam Curtin Lan Pearson Landscape 23-06-2019 N/A
OP1229 Samantha Russell Hastings Borough Council 13-11-2018 N/A
OP2399 Samantha Koh Poh Choo CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 08-09-2019 N/A
OP3887 Samuel Cobb Didcot Town Council 23-03-2019 N/A
OP1658 Sandra Sandon Worcestershire County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
OP4339 Sandra Hutchings Cormac 10-11-2019 N/A
OP4340 Sandra Crawford Cormac Solutions Ltd 10-11-2019 N/A
OP2686 Sandy McWatt Falkirk Council 24-04-2017 N/A
OP4139 Sara Jane Aytour Playpedia 21-07-2019 N/A
OP1234 Sarah Brion Wycombe District Council 23-03-2019 N/A
OP1704 Sarah Pellow Greenbelt Property Management 23-10-2017 N/A
OP1979 Sarah Roberts Merthyr Valleys Homes 27-10-2018 N/A
OP1459 Sarah Tovell Cambridge City Council 16-11-2019 N/A
OP4456 Sarah Dews Proludic Limited 04-11-2019 N/A
OP1745 Scott Chafey East Ayrshire Council 03-03-2018 N/A
OP0914 Scott Kebbell Sovereign Design Play Systems 15-10-2017 N/A
OP3153 Scott Kerr Plymouth City Council 09-04-2018 N/A
OP1228 Scott Woods The Landscape Group (Hastings) 13-11-2018 N/A
OP4376 Scott Walker Thanet District Council 15-11-2019 N/A
OP3750 Scott Mason Sedgmoor District Council 17-12-2018 N/A
OP3976 Scott Herrington Poole Borough Council 25-05-2019 N/A
OP3988 Scott Searle Eastern Play 18-05-2019 N/A
OP4373 Scott Keegan I D Verde 18-11-2019 N/A
OP4580 Scott Sinclair Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A