Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3302 Aaron Witts Clarence City Council 19-03-2018 N/A
OP4022 Aaron Pont Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP3303 Adam Bell Wyndham City Council 26-02-2018 N/A
OP3368 Adam Kitchin Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP2824 Adam Langtree Cairns Regional Council 22-05-2017 N/A
OP3029 Adrian Milne Weddin Shire Council 27-11-2017 N/A
OP4069 Allen Hyder Liverpool Plains Shire Council# 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4063 Amos Fenn TRC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP3032 Andrew Davey Westside Christian College 04-12-2017 N/A
OP2816 Andrew Davis Mareeba Shire 22-05-2017 N/A
OP2796 Andrew Morris City of the Tea Tree Gully 27-03-2017 N/A
OP4209 Andrew Rowlands Brisbane Independent School 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4219 Andrew Child Maitland City Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP3641 Anita Ng Lane Cove Council 29-10-2018 N/A
OP4080 Anthony Hodges Livingstone Shire Council 27-10-2019 N/A
OP4203 Anthony WIlson Narbethong SSS 08-02-2020 N/A
OP3025 Aron Duffey The Playground People 27-11-2017 N/A
OP3550 Ashleigh Nicholson Consulting Coordination 30-09-2018 N/A
OP3034 Attila Levai ANAT Enterprises 04-12-2017 N/A
OP4052 Ben Richards City of Canada Bay 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4066 Ben Clayton TRC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4045 Benjamin Moore Maitland City Council 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4205 Bernie Zietlow Tweed Shire Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP3546 Brad French City of Salisbury 30-09-2018 N/A
OP3318 Brad Kenny Adelaide City Council 26-03-2018 N/A
OP3027 Brett Hottes The Hills Shire Council 27-11-2017 N/A
OP2823 Brett Kilpatrick Douglas Shire Council 22-05-2017 N/A
OP3377 Brett Phillips Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP4035 Carl Smith City of Busselton 27-05-2019 N/A
OP3307 Chantelle Bryce Shire of Ashburton 05-06-2018 N/A
OP3543 Chris McInerney City of Salisbury 30-09-2018 N/A
OP4072 Chris Millward Clarence City Council 15-09-2019 N/A
OP3295 Christopher Batenburg NT Shade 30-07-2018 N/A
OP4212 Cory Robson City of Launceston Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP3040 Craig Milton Gympie Regional Council 10-12-2017 N/A
OP2826 Craig Mitchell Douglas Shire Council 22-05-2017 N/A
OP4042 Cynthia Thomas Play It Safe Consulting 16-06-2019 N/A
OP4013 Daimon Jones City of Holdfast Bay Council 11-03-2019 N/A
OP3376 Dallas Macbean Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP2827 Dan Mosbauer Cairns Regional Council 22-05-2017 N/A
OP4202 Dan Boyle Tweed Shire Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP3319 Daniel Harris City of Playford 26-03-2018 N/A
OP2798 Daniel Pitt Port Adelaide/Enfield Council 27-03-2017 N/A
OP2798 Daniel Pitt Port Adelaide/Enfield Council 27-03-2017 N/A
OP4018 Daniel Dalzell Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP4020 Daniel Hammersley Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP4051 Daniel Fowler Maitland City Council 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4214 Daniel McDonald Fairfield City Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP2443 Danny Lockley Central Highland Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP3549 Darren McLean City of Salisbury 30-09-2018 N/A