Routine Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
8000 Adam Waye Glover Play Group 09-03-2019 N/A
8039 Adam King Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8152 Adam Jones TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
8179 Alvin Modliar Port of Melbourne Corp. 26-09-2019 N/A
6557 Andrew Davis Mareeba Shire Council 20-05-2017 N/A
6559 Andrew Gear Cairns Regional Council 20-05-2017 N/A
6568 Andrew Williams Cairns Regional Council 20-05-2017 N/A
7481 Andrew Willmott District Council of Peterborough 30-09-2018 N/A
7857 Andrew Merry Launceston Church Grammar School 11-02-2019 N/A
8038 Andrew Scrivener Barker College 21-06-2019 N/A
8168 Andrew Crawford Sorell Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8303 Andrew Mclean Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8007 Ann White Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
7599 Anthony Conellan Tablelands Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8040 Anthony Mitchell Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8048 Ash Ward Lane Cove Council 30-06-2019 N/A
7357 Ashley Cook Cook Shire Council 19-11-2017 N/A
7287 Barry Blain Clarence City Council 18-03-2018 N/A
7605 Barry Hainey Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
6556 Ben Coen Cairns Regional Council 20-05-2017 N/A
7294 Ben Steiner St Michaels Lutheran Primary 25-03-2018 N/A
8004 Brad Corbett Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
6822 Brendan Lewis Gympie Regional Council 09-12-2017 N/A
8036 Brendan Woollam Barker College 21-06-2019 N/A
7315 Brendon Phillips Livingstone Shire Council 20-05-2018 N/A
8195 Brent McMillan Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
8151 Brett Jones Snowy Monaro Regional Council 24-08-2019 N/A
8199 Brett Emmert Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8014 Brian Powell Central Goldfields Shire 13-04-2019 N/A
8049A Brian Morrison Cessnock City Council 06-07-2019 N/A
8154 Brock Little TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
6569 Brooke Young-Kear Cairns Regional Council 20-05-2017 N/A
6555 Bruce Alifraco Mareeba Shire Council 20-05-2017 N/A
8050A Cameron Pike Wingecarribee Shire Council 06-07-2019 N/A
8158 Carl Price Warrumbungle Shire Council 06-09-2019 N/A
8306 Cassie Stevenson Logan City Council 07-02-2020 N/A
8159 Christopher Norvill Liverpool Plains Shire Council 06-09-2019 N/A
7356 Christopher Lex Jolly Cook Shire Council 19-11-2017 N/A
8059A Clay Manuzic Wingecarribee Shire Council 06-07-2019 N/A
7600 Clayton Murray Tablelands Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8051A Clayton Babic Cessnock City Council 06-07-2019 N/A
6560 Colin Gibbs Tablelands Regional Council 20-05-2017 N/A
8012 Craig Baker Central Goldfields Shire 13-04-2019 N/A
6827 D Marshall Gympie Regional Council 09-12-2017 N/A
7648 Dale Richardson Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority 28-10-2018 N/A
7313 Dale Thompson Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
8041 Dale Fillingham Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8150 Dale Cook Snowy Monaro Regional Council 24-08-2019 N/A
8185 Dale Stone Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
7612 Dan Seehusen Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A