Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3302 Aaron Witts Clarence City Council 19-03-2018 N/A
OP4022 Aaron Pont Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP3303 Adam Bell Wyndham City Council 26-02-2018 N/A
OP3368 Adam Kitchin Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP2824 Adam Langtree Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP3029 Adrian Milne Weddin Shire Council 27-11-2017 N/A
OP4276 Alexander Borgh Etheridge Shire Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4069 Allen Hyder Liverpool Plains Shire Council# 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4708 Amandeep Singh Weddin Shire Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4063 Amos Fenn TRC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP3032 Andrew Davey Westside Christian College 15-06-2020 N/A
OP2816 Andrew Davis Mareeba Shire Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4209 Andrew Rowlands Brisbane Independent School 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4219 Andrew Child Maitland City Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP4242 Andrew O'Donohue Scouts 05-04-2020 N/A
OP4720 Andrew McLean Gladstone Regional Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP4715 Angela Waldner Moira Shire Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP3641 Anita Ng Lane Cove Council 29-10-2018 N/A
OP4080 Anthony Hodges Livingstone Shire Council 27-10-2019 N/A
OP4203 Anthony WIlson Narbethong SSS 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4235 Anthony Macmichael Watatah Wynyard Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4254 Anthony Harris City of Marion 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4281 Anthony McDonell Shire of Campaspe 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4700 Anthony Bengtsson Waverley Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4257 Anton Nguyen Lismore City Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP3025 Aron Duffey The Playground People 27-11-2017 N/A
OP3550 Ashleigh Nicholson Consulting Coordination 30-09-2018 N/A
OP4238 Atif Shaukat King Island Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP3034 Attila Levai ANAT Enterprises 04-12-2017 N/A
OP4052 Ben Richards City of Canada Bay 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4066 Ben Clayton TRC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4234 Ben Buckland The Friends School 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4725 Ben Broad Cook Shire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP4045 Benjamin Moore Maitland City Council 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4274 Benjamin Carroll Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4205 Bernie Zietlow Tweed Shire Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4247 Bianca Chenoweth City of Charles Sturt 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4704 Blake Hall Citywide Solutions 18-08-2020 N/A
OP3546 Brad French City of Salisbury 30-09-2018 N/A
OP3318 Brad Kenny Adelaide City Council 26-03-2018 N/A
OP4283 Bradley Stewart City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP3027 Brett Hottes The Hills Shire Council 27-11-2017 N/A
OP2823 Brett Kilpatrick Douglas Shire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP3377 Brett Phillips Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP4243 Brett Boston City of Port Lincoln 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4286 Brian O'Bree City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4729 Brian Varley Shire of Strathbogie 26-10-2020 N/A
OP4284 Bruce Allison City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4723 Byron James Peach Cairns Regional Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP4035 Carl Smith City of Busselton 27-05-2019 N/A