School Single Site Inspector

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OS0110 Jason Thayre Launcelot Primary School 04-07-2021 N/A
OS0002 Jeanne Fairbrother Wirral MBC 18-02-2019 N/A
OS0030 Johann Importante Swan Lane First School 06-09-2020 N/A
OS0032 John Caldwell Wyre Forest School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0098 John Brookes Bromsgrove School 26-02-2021 N/A
OS0101 John Roberson Bromsgrove School 26-02-2021 N/A
OS0066 Jon Grubb Pinvin Federation Of Schools 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0008 Jonathan Ridgeway Southbank International School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0100 Joseph Goulding Bromsgrove School 26-02-2021 N/A
OS0034 Julie Hall Cherry Orchard Primary School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0023 Keith Willoughby Heathfield Schools 24-02-2020 N/A
OS0063 Kevin Young Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0083 Kevin Beck Regency High School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0115 Kristina Wallace Ashmead Primary School 05-07-2021 N/A
OS0093 Lalbahadur Gaha Foresters Primary School 31-01-2021 N/A
OS0082 Laura Duffy Tenacres First School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0087 Liz Crumpton Eckington First School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0051 Loran Abbotts Webheath Academy Primary School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0112 Louis Smith GGLV Federation 04-07-2021 N/A
OS0004 Lynn Pennington-Ramsden Halton Borough Council 20-10-2019 N/A
OS0057 Marc Fell Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0007 Mark Jones Cognita-Kings School & Nursery 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0033 Mark Williams Clent Primary School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0062 Martyn Turbayne Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0114 Matt Hicks Beecroft Garden Primary 05-07-2021 N/A
OS0099 Matthew Stoneystreet Bromsgrove School 26-02-2021 N/A
OS0024 Melanie Grychtol Bishops Cleary Catholic Multi Academy Company 14-03-2020 N/A
OS0012 Melissa Jones Cognita Schools Ltd 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0016 Michael Cameron Zetland Primary School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0020 Michael Carter Nunthorpe Primary School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0019 Michael Harland St Mary's Primary School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0079 Michelle Adams Worcestershire County Council 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0015 Mick Mooney Normanby Primary School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0047 Natalie Oakes Oak Hill First School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0056 Nathan Fell Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0118 Nathan Lobb John Ball 05-07-2021 N/A
OS0003 Neil Thomas Wirral MBC 01-06-2019 N/A
OS0104 Neil Mecklenburgh Charford First School 05-06-2021 N/A
OS0043 Nick Vaughan King's School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0097 Nigel Probert Bromsgrove School 26-02-2021 N/A
OS0102 Norman Baldwin Pitmaston Primary School 05-06-2021 N/A
OS0013 Paul Simpson Cognita 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0073 Paul Handley Cherry Orchard Primary School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0119 Paul Moger St Michael School 05-07-2021 N/A
OS0025 Peter Davies Parkfields Primary School 14-03-2020 N/A
OS0080 Peter Parkes Broadwas C of E Primary School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0117 Peter Ratcliffe Downderry Primary School 05-07-2021 N/A
OS0005 Philip Hussey Breaside Prep School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0010 Philip Mardle Downsend School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0059 Rachael Plimmer Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A