Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
9256 Joseph Boyce Westmeath County Council 23-05-2020 N/A
6540 Joseph Samuel Rowley Bocketts Farm Park 22-07-2017 N/A
7494 Josh Wallington London Borough of Hillingdon 05-10-2018 N/A
8225 Josh Urquhart Chalfont St Peter Parish Council 27-05-2019 N/A
8436 Josh Podmore TWS Waste Management 30-08-2019 N/A
8773 Josh Giles William Webb 16-01-2020 N/A
7530 Joshua Hatton N.P.T Homes 15-10-2018 N/A
7242 Joshua Horsman Carillion Amey 03-07-2018 N/A
7827 Joshua Scott Chichester District Council 27-01-2019 N/A
7222 Josie Crow Carillion Amey Lyneham 08-07-2018 N/A
6809 Judy Clover Tewkesbury Borough Council 04-12-2017 N/A
7138 Judy Raybould Somerton Town Council 30-04-2018 N/A
8282 Julia Duncan Buccleuch 12-07-2019 N/A
8754 Julia Gallaway London Borough of Enfield 24-11-2019 N/A
6673 Julian Smith Allerdale Borough Council 30-09-2017 N/A
8808 Julian Kay Falmouth Town Council 02-02-2020 N/A
7012 Julie Armstrong Veolia Environmental Services 31-03-2018 N/A
6516 Julie Ashforth First Choice Homes Oldham 16-07-2017 N/A
6699 Julie Harper Kildare County Council 11-10-2017 N/A
6787 Julie James Marsh Hill Nursery School 12-11-2017 N/A
7326 Julie Ralph Carillion Amey 08-11-2018 N/A
8281 Julie Merrilees Buccleuch 12-07-2019 N/A
8658 Julie Green Tewkesbury Borough Council 09-11-2019 N/A
8961 Julie Lowe Engie Ltd 04-04-2020 N/A
7255 Julie Verhoeven Hansell Self employed 13-07-2018 N/A
7233 June Norris Carillion Amey Aldershot 06-07-2018 N/A
3710 Justin Ingram Sedgemoor District Council 17-12-2018 N/A
7973 Justin Davies Norwich Norse 16-03-2019 N/A
8500 Justyna Conneely Comharchumann Forboirtha Arann 14-09-2019 N/A
8933 Kai Cheung Wong Clarion Housing Group 31-03-2020 N/A
6861 Kamaran Mirza Brent Housing Partnership 15-01-2018 N/A
7039 Kamil Pachowicz Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 26-03-2018 N/A
6810 Karen Davis Tewkesbury Borough Council 04-12-2017 N/A
8288 Karen Heath Argyll Community Housing Association 30-06-2019 N/A
6890 Karl Bowman Bruce Landscapes 07-10-2017 N/A
6705 Karl Devey Kildare County Council 11-10-2017 N/A
7181 Karl Foley Square Management Ltd 27-05-2018 N/A
6950 Karl James Severn Trent Water 30-03-2018 N/A
6675 Karl Spence N W Leicestershire District Council 08-10-2017 N/A
6839 Karl Sproston Lichfield District Council 16-12-2017 N/A
8270 Karl Butcher Winchester City Council 26-05-2019 N/A
8794 Karl Horspool Colchester Borough Council 25-01-2020 N/A
8632 Kasey Collyer Guildford Borough Council 12-10-2019 N/A
6543 Kate Bullen Bocketts Farm Park 22-07-2017 N/A
7376 Kate Ellis Carillion Amey 23-09-2018 N/A
7029 Kate Haulihan Raunds Town Council 13-03-2018 N/A
7668 Kate Scholtz Carillion Amey 25-11-2018 N/A
7052 Katharine Arblaster Isle of Wight Council 15-04-2018 N/A
5636 Katherine Henly Tewkesbury Borough Council 15-12-2019 N/A
9114 Kathleen Lawless Tendring District Council 12-04-2020 N/A