Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
9130 Liam Simon Shoesmith Truro CityCouncil 05-04-2020 N/A
9368 Lianne MacIntyre West Highland Housing Association 04-08-2020 N/A
8835 Libby White Longstanton Parish Council 09-02-2020 N/A
8464 Linda Clifford Amey 15-08-2019 N/A
9459 Linden Fulcher Norwich Grounds Environmental 13-09-2020 N/A
9892 Lionel Webster Eastleigh Borough Council 21-02-2021 N/A
10099 Lionel Rimmer Frodsham Town Council 05-06-2021 N/A
8488 Lisa Murray Belfast City Council 12-09-2019 N/A
8810 Lisa Clements Mawnan Parish Council 02-02-2020 N/A
9972 Lisa Griffin O Regan Cork County Council 13-03-2021 N/A
10573 Lisa Jones Riverside 03-12-2021 N/A
8939 Lorraine Lawson Engie 03-04-2020 N/A
9337 Louis Foot Crowborough Town Council 05-07-2020 N/A
9289 Louise Bolland Kirkbymoorside Town Council 07-06-2020 N/A
9334 Louise Wannop Riverside Housing 26-07-2020 N/A
9923 Louise Fox London Borough Of Croydon 07-03-2021 N/A
10134 Louise Summerlee Idverde 06-06-2021 N/A
3604 Lucy Brennan Sligo Borough Council 20-07-2019 N/A
8603 Lucy David Stroud District Council 25-10-2019 N/A
9617 Lucy Norris Crookham Village Parish Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9690 Luke Maylin Meadfleet Ltd 23-01-2021 N/A
7924 Luke Salter Salters Landscaping & Property Maintenance Ltd 02-03-2019 N/A
8434 Luke Lewis TWS Waste Management 30-08-2019 N/A
8723 Luke Manning Witney Town Council 01-12-2019 N/A
8869 Luke Clarke B3 Living 22-02-2020 N/A
10529 Luke Read Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 19-11-2021 N/A
8661 Lyndsey Hampson PTS Leisure Ltd 08-11-2019 N/A
10068 Lynn Ward Landsec 20-04-2021 N/A
8099 Lynne Rennie Argyll Communbity Housing Association 20-04-2019 N/A
9246 M Preece Shrewsbury Town Council 23-05-2020 N/A
10313 Macauley Roberts Holyhead Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
9989 Madeleine Evans The Greensand Trust 21-03-2021 N/A
8537 Malcolm Wilton Quadron Services 15-09-2019 N/A
8967 Malcolm Bishop Engie Ltd 04-04-2020 N/A
9458 Malcolm Smith Norwich Grounds Environmental 13-09-2020 N/A
9850 Malcolm Minns Carillion Amey 12-02-2021 N/A
10390 Malcolm Tompsett West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10536 Malcolm Parker London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 20-11-2021 N/A
10173 Malcolm Ian Townroe Ashfield District Council 02-07-2021 N/A
9867 Marc Farrance NMRN 12-12-2020 N/A
8278 Marc Bailey Hellingly Parish Council 07-07-2019 N/A
9345 Marc Dervelle Riverside Housing 05-07-2020 N/A
9545 Marc Carless Three Rivers District Council 12-10-2020 N/A
10369 Marc Chambers Blackthorn Primary 10-10-2021 N/A
10299 Marcus Almadi Trowbridge Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
9141 Marcus Alton Vincent Truro CityCouncil 05-04-2020 N/A
8100 Margaret MacPhail Argyll Communbity Housing Association 20-04-2019 N/A
9265 Maria Mendez Enfield Council 31-05-2020 N/A
9270 Maria Jeffrey London Borough of Enfield 02-06-2020 N/A
10216 Maricel Crasneanu Idverde 31-07-2021 N/A