Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7458 Anthony Collier Meath County Council 10-01-2018 N/A
7221 Anthony Eyles Carillion-Amey 23-06-2018 N/A
6745 Anthony Fowler Amey 22-10-2017 N/A
6799 Anthony Gordon-Devlin Coleraine Borough Council 24-11-2017 N/A
3886 Anthony Jacques Glendale 14-07-2017 N/A
4966 Anthony Kiesslinger Malvern Hills District Council 13-05-2018 N/A
7659 Anthony King Swanage Town Council 17-11-2018 N/A
7015 Anthony Naughton Cavan County Council 31-03-2018 N/A
7632 Anthony Reooy Waterford City & County Council 12-11-2018 N/A
3979 Anthony Hayes Cork County Council (Clonakilty) 08-02-2020 N/A
8084 Anthony Byrne Tayto Park 13-04-2019 N/A
8232 Anthony Mountford Stoke on Trent City Council 25-02-2019 N/A
8248 Anthony Smith ISS Landscape 09-06-2019 N/A
8777 Anthony Magee Belfast City Council 17-01-2020 N/A
8433 Anthony William Norton TWS Waste Management 30-08-2019 N/A
7731 Antoine Savarymoothoo London Borough of Enfield 09-12-2018 N/A
7534 Antony Cribb N.P.T Homes 15-10-2018 N/A
6894 Antony Tolliday Dagenham 18-02-2018 N/A
8277 Apsey Smith Crawbourgh Town Council 07-07-2019 N/A
6431 Arnold Glendinning Limauady Borough Council 16-05-2017 N/A
8447 Art Veerkamp Louth County Council 23-08-2019 N/A
7484 Arthur Smallman Nene Park Trust 05-10-2018 N/A
6927 Arthur Patrick Neeson Carillion Amey 02-03-2018 N/A
7068 Ashley Dover Your Derwent & Solway 30-04-2018 N/A
7175 Ashley Rose Kettering Borough Council 22-05-2018 N/A
7482 Ashley Wheal Nene Park Trust 05-10-2018 N/A
7912 Ashley Graham Knowsley Borough Council 01-03-2019 N/A
8291 Ashley Rogers Argyll Community Housing Association 30-06-2019 N/A
8767 Ashlie Williams Epsom & Ewell Borough Council 11-01-2020 N/A
8746 Balazs Koller London Borough of Enfield 22-11-2019 N/A
7496 Baron Jones London Borough of Hillingdon 05-10-2018 N/A
7366 Barri Rolland Epsom and Ewell Borough Council 09-02-2018 N/A
8239 Barrie Newell ISS Landscape 09-06-2019 N/A
7437 Barry Fleetwood St Helens Council 28-09-2018 N/A
6782 Barry Haines Tame Valley Academy 12-11-2017 N/A
7739 Barry McDonald London Borough of Enfield 14-12-2018 N/A
5269 Barry Spurling Turfsoil Ltd 09-11-2018 N/A
6881 Barry Steenson Craigavon Borough Council 29-01-2018 N/A
6355 Ben Charley Wyre Forest District Council (Brierley Hill) 02-04-2017 N/A
6547 Ben Mackridge Bocketts Farm Park 22-07-2017 N/A
7024 Ben Preston Spring Barn Farm Park 11-03-2018 N/A
6855 Ben Price Amey 22-10-2017 N/A
7501 Ben Pumfrey West Suffolk Council 07-10-2018 N/A
4713 Ben Walton Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 19-06-2017 N/A
8060 Ben Kelly London Borough of Enfield 05-04-2019 N/A
8215 Ben Smith Eastleigh Borough Council 25-05-2019 N/A
8567 Ben Dunn Southwark Council 04-10-2019 N/A
8653 Ben Frempong Interserve 08-11-2019 N/A
8711 Ben Neaves Eibe Play 18-11-2019 N/A
7203 Bente van der Hoeven Crawley Borough Council 08-06-2018 N/A