Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
11049 Lorraine O'Connor Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
9337 Louis Foot Crowborough Town Council 05-07-2020 N/A
9289 Louise Bolland Kirkbymoorside Town Council 07-06-2020 N/A
9334 Louise Wannop Riverside Housing 26-07-2020 N/A
9923 Louise Fox London Borough Of Croydon 07-03-2021 N/A
10134 Louise Summerlee Idverde 06-06-2021 N/A
11023 Louise Williams Westward Housing 14-06-2022 N/A
11023 Louise Williams Westward Housing 14-06-2022 N/A
10671 Loz Hicks Spacecare Ltd 08-02-2022 N/A
8603 Lucy David Stroud District Council 25-10-2019 N/A
9617 Lucy Norris Crookham Village Parish Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9690 Luke Maylin Meadfleet Ltd 23-01-2021 N/A
8723 Luke Manning Witney Town Council 01-12-2019 N/A
8869 Luke Clarke B3 Living 22-02-2020 N/A
10529 Luke Read Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 19-11-2021 N/A
10627 Luke Abidoph Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
10786 Lynda Kelly North View Housing Association 19-03-2022 N/A
8661 Lyndsey Hampson PTS Leisure Ltd 08-11-2019 N/A
10068 Lynn Ward Landsec 20-04-2021 N/A
10853 Lynne Rennie Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
11150 Lynne-Anne Ferguson Glen Oaks Housing Association 28-08-2022 N/A
9246 M Preece Shrewsbury Town Council 23-05-2020 N/A
10313 Macauley Roberts Holyhead Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
9989 Madeleine Evans The Greensand Trust 21-03-2021 N/A
10886 Maggie Ayres Raunds Town Council 23-04-2022 N/A
10806 Maire Halvey Wicklow County Council 14-03-2022 N/A
10770 Malcolm Bate Great Boughton Parish Council 14-03-2022 N/A
8967 Malcolm Bishop Engie Ltd 04-04-2020 N/A
9458 Malcolm Smith Norwich Grounds Environmental 13-09-2020 N/A
9850 Malcolm Minns Carillion Amey 12-02-2021 N/A
10390 Malcolm Tompsett West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10536 Malcolm Parker London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 20-11-2021 N/A
10173 Malcolm Ian Townroe Ashfield District Council 02-07-2021 N/A
9867 Marc Farrance NMRN 12-12-2020 N/A
9345 Marc Dervelle Riverside Housing 05-07-2020 N/A
9545 Marc Carless Three Rivers District Council 12-10-2020 N/A
10369 Marc Chambers Blackthorn Primary 10-10-2021 N/A
10660 Marc Hartley South Norfolk Council 07-02-2022 N/A
10864 Marcia Waterman London Borough of Enfield 01-05-2022 N/A
10299 Marcus Almadi Trowbridge Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
9141 Marcus Alton Vincent Truro CityCouncil 05-04-2020 N/A
10716 Margaret Robson Trafford Housing Trust 21-02-2022 N/A
10849 Margaret MacPhail Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
9265 Maria Mendez Enfield Council 31-05-2020 N/A
9270 Maria Jeffrey London Borough of Enfield 02-06-2020 N/A
10216 Maricel Crasneanu Idverde 31-07-2021 N/A
8527 Marie Nicholson Galway Co. Council 30-08-2022 N/A
8998 Marie Shearer Stevenage Borough Council 26-04-2020 N/A
11068 Marie Mullins Bruff Community Playground 26-06-2022 N/A
5758 Marin Dinev City Of Westminster 12-07-2022 N/A