Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
1418 Philip Harrison Sligo Borough Council 20-07-2019 N/A
6956 Philip Lemon Severn Trent Water 30-03-2018 N/A
7618 Philip McGrath Waterford City & County Council 11-11-2018 N/A
7435 Philip Pickup Preston City Council 28-09-2018 N/A
7232 Philip Tuckley Seaton Town Council 09-07-2018 N/A
7849 Philip Maxwell New Forest District Council 11-02-2019 N/A
8250 Philip Mould ISS Landscape 09-06-2019 N/A
8524 Philip Jordon Gort Mend Shed 15-09-2019 N/A
8576 Philip Jeffery Braunton Parish Council 13-10-2019 N/A
8784 Philip Fleming Roscommon County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
8895 Philip Tett Cork County Council 07-03-2020 N/A
8975 Philip Taylor FCC Environmental 11-04-2020 N/A
9273 Philip Bray Enfield LBC 02-06-2020 N/A
9318 Philippa Potter Kelvedon Parish Council 29-06-2020 N/A
6812 Phillip Mayall Tewkesbury Borough Council 04-12-2017 N/A
7137 Phillip Thomas Bridgend County Borough Council 30-04-2018 N/A
9134 Phillip Drew Hayle Town Council 05-04-2020 N/A
8657 Phillipa Long Tewkesbury Borough Council 09-11-2019 N/A
8236 Piotr Nierobis OCS Group UK Ltd 02-06-2019 N/A
9502 Pippa Smaling Darlington Borough Council 03-10-2020 N/A
7771 Pual McCartny Cork City Council 26-11-2018 N/A
9118 Quentin Cole Tendring District Council 12-04-2020 N/A
7251 R Attenborougth Chester District Council 07-07-2018 N/A
7001 Rachael Bignell Northampton Borough Council 01-04-2018 N/A
8210 Rachel Hardy Eastleigh Borough Council 24-05-2019 N/A
7762 Radoslav Hanuliak Tower Hamlets 12-11-2018 N/A
8125 Rafal Selwet Continental Landscapes Ltd 28-04-2019 N/A
7146 Ralph Pilmoor Portsmouth City Council 07-05-2018 N/A
7634 Raphael Ray Hogan Waterford City & County Council 12-11-2018 N/A
7709 Ray Lincoln Horndean Parish Council 02-12-2018 N/A
7107 Raymond O Connor Cork County Council 28-04-2018 N/A
8521 Raymond Moynihan Craughwell School 15-09-2019 N/A
9284 Raymond Williams RGW 06-06-2020 N/A
6958 Raymond Charles Bulmer Reigate & Banstead Borough Council 11-03-2018 N/A
7691 Rebecca Davis West Suffolk Council 26-11-2018 N/A
7220 Rebecca Pickford Carillion-Amey 23-06-2018 N/A
7414 Rebecca Timmens Carillian Amey 30-09-2018 N/A
8706 Rebecca Fryer Glendale Grounds Maintenance 18-11-2019 N/A
8856 Rebecca Wray Housing Solutions 22-02-2020 N/A
8597 Rebecca Clare Brown Stroud District Council 25-10-2019 N/A
5765 Reeves Alcide City West Homes 15-07-2019 N/A
6166 Reg Arnold Broxbourne Council 22-02-2020 N/A
6941 Reg McDonald Office Public Works Whitefields 10-03-2018 N/A
6943 Reno Batog Office Public Works St Stephens 10-03-2018 N/A
5175 Rhodri Harries Neath Port Talbot Borough Council 06-11-2018 N/A
7941 Rhys Hambleton Elm Horticulture Ltd 10-03-2019 N/A
4542 Richard Rice Cratloe Playground Committee 22-11-2017 N/A
7700 Richard Baker Fareham Borough Council 04-11-2018 N/A
7098 Richard Carthy Cork County Council 29-04-2018 N/A
7377 Richard Comish Continental Landscapes Ltd 09-03-2018 N/A