Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7564 Robert Pentland East Renfrewshire Council 26-10-2018 N/A
6867 Robert Search Turfsoil Ltd 20-01-2018 N/A
6976 Robert Sherry Stafford Borough Council 10-03-2018 N/A
6872 Robert Smith Sonning Common PL 20-01-2018 N/A
6764 Robert Watt Aberdeenshire Council (Alford) 03-11-2017 N/A
7816 Robert Notley Fylde Borough Council 28-01-2019 N/A
7850 Robert Haresign New Forest District Council 11-02-2019 N/A
8070 Robert Hayden NCDC 03-03-2019 N/A
8134 Robert Pinion Waterbeach Parish Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8265 Robert Foster Skills Training Centre 15-06-2019 N/A
8411 Robert Drew South Hanningfield Parish Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8460 Robert Thornell Integral 09-09-2019 N/A
8666 Robert Muldrew ABC. Borough Council 10-11-2019 N/A
8751 Robert Hutchins London Borough of Enfield 22-11-2019 N/A
8812 Robert Piper Camborne Town Council 02-02-2020 N/A
8838 Robert Taylor City of Ely Council 09-02-2020 N/A
8892 Robert Taylor Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
7223 Robin Horton Carillion Amey Lyneham 08-07-2018 N/A
5336 Robin Jarvis Braintree District Council 07-04-2019 N/A
7581 Robin Lenartowicz Chelmsford City Council 27-10-2018 N/A
7696 Robin Osborn Central Bedfordshire Council 26-11-2018 N/A
8882 Robin Reed John O'Connor 02-03-2020 N/A
7158 Roddy O Brien East Dunbartonshire Council 13-05-2018 N/A
6601 Rodney Seex Carillion Integrated Services 19-08-2017 N/A
8863 Rodney Whalley Broxbourne Council 22-02-2020 N/A
7322 Roger Brebner Carillion Amey 08-11-2018 N/A
6364 Roger Brocklebank Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
6794 Roger Crown - 24-11-2017 N/A
6614 Roger Ryan Limerick County Council 10-09-2017 N/A
8130 Roger Keymer Leverington Parish Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8720 Roger Clement Arun District Council 29-11-2019 N/A
8764 Roger Moore ISS Facility Services 10-01-2020 N/A
8917 Roger Benstead Stowmarket Town Council 16-03-2020 N/A
6585 Roisin Moore Monaghan County Council 06-08-2017 N/A
8513 Roisin Marie Walsh Fohenagh Community Council Develpment 15-09-2019 N/A
8707 Roland Hogg Runnymede Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
8641 Romeo Alvarado Blessed Dominic School 17-10-2019 N/A
4967 Ron Evans Malvern Hills District Council 13-05-2018 N/A
3253 Ronald Bridge Euxton Parish Council 20-10-2019 N/A
8127 Ronald MacNiven NHS Estates QEUH 06-05-2019 N/A
6492 Ronan O'Connor Kilkenny County Council 01-07-2017 N/A
8422 Rose Mill Peirch Castello 25-07-2019 N/A
8562 Rosemarie Cousins London Borough of Southwark 04-10-2019 N/A
7323 Rosie Strachan Carillion Amey 08-11-2018 N/A
7468 Rosina Kelland London Borough Tower Hamlets 30-09-2018 N/A
8695 Rosina Joyce Galway County Council 09-11-2019 N/A
6871 Roslyn Varnes Sonning Common PL 20-01-2018 N/A
6170 Ross Angelini Gavin Jones Ltd 22-02-2020 N/A
8559 Ross Pugh Neath Port Talbot CBC 11-10-2019 N/A
4423 Rowan Perrin East Herts Council 02-10-2017 N/A