Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
9585 Roderick Buchanan Argyll Community Housing Association 23-11-2020 N/A
8863 Rodney Whalley Broxbourne Council 22-02-2020 N/A
6364 Roger Brocklebank Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
8130 Roger Keymer Leverington Parish Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8720 Roger Clement Arun District Council 29-11-2019 N/A
8764 Roger Moore ISS Facility Services 10-01-2020 N/A
8917 Roger Benstead Stowmarket Town Council 16-03-2020 N/A
10229 Roger Brebner Carillionamey 02-08-2021 N/A
8513 Roisin Marie Walsh Fohenagh Community Council Develpment 15-09-2019 N/A
8707 Roland Hogg Runnymede Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
9614 Roland Carson Wooburn & Bourne End Parish Council 21-11-2020 N/A
8641 Romeo Alvarado Blessed Dominic School 17-10-2019 N/A
10080 Ron Evans Malvern Hills District Council 03-05-2021 N/A
3253 Ronald Bridge Euxton Parish Council 20-10-2019 N/A
8127 Ronald MacNiven NHS Estates QEUH 06-05-2019 N/A
6492 Ronan O'Connor OPW 12-07-2021 N/A
10036 Rory Finnegan Office Of Public Works 17-04-2021 N/A
8422 Rose Mill Peirch Castello 25-07-2019 N/A
8562 Rosemarie Cousins London Borough of Southwark 04-10-2019 N/A
10231 Rosemary Strachan Carillionamey 02-08-2021 N/A
8695 Rosina Joyce Galway County Council 09-11-2019 N/A
6170 Ross Angelini Gavin Jones Ltd 22-02-2020 N/A
8559 Ross Pugh Neath Port Talbot CBC 11-10-2019 N/A
4423 Rowan Perrin East Herts Council 12-10-2020 N/A
9738 Rowena Whelan Carillion Amey 09-01-2021 N/A
10181 Roxanne Roberts Carillion Amey 09-07-2021 N/A
8223 Roy Calder Buckingham Town Council 27-05-2019 N/A
8529 Roy O'Connor Galway Co. Council 16-09-2019 N/A
9465 Roy McHale The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
8431 Ruben Rodriguez John O'Conner 05-08-2019 N/A
9748 Ruben O'Neill Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
4398 Ruby Campbell West Highland Housing Association 04-08-2020 N/A
8416 Rui Ferreira City West Homes 15-07-2019 N/A
8820 Russell Allday Continental Landscapes Ltd 02-02-2020 N/A
8978 Russell Smith Harborough District Council 11-04-2020 N/A
9886 Russell Robins John O'Conner 22-02-2021 N/A
8581 Ruth Taylor - 13-10-2019 N/A
8696 Ruth Loftus Cairde Mor 09-11-2019 N/A
9262 Ryan Sawyer Enfield Council 31-05-2020 N/A
9547 Ryan Ringland Three Rivers District Council 12-10-2020 N/A
9601 Ryan Flett Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9983 Ryan Boyton-Jones Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
10072 Ryan Lane Marchwood Parish Council 03-05-2021 N/A
10096 Ryan Gevaux-Ross Swale Borough Council 24-05-2021 N/A
5323 Sacha Jones Bristol City Council 13-01-2019 N/A
7975 Sam Smith Derbyshire Dales District Council 25-02-2019 N/A
8755 Sam Gurrey London Borough of Enfield 24-11-2019 N/A
9138 Sam Lebbern Bodmin Town Council 05-04-2020 N/A
9343 Sam Norman Riverside Housing 05-07-2020 N/A
9704 Sam Harrow South Lanarkshire Council 30-01-2021 N/A