Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7564 Robert Pentland East Renfrewshire Council 26-10-2018 N/A
7053 Robert Nelson Isle of Wight Council 21-02-2021 N/A
7816 Robert Notley Fylde Borough Council 28-01-2019 N/A
7850 Robert Haresign New Forest District Council 11-02-2019 N/A
8070 Robert Hayden NCDC 03-03-2019 N/A
8134 Robert Pinion Waterbeach Parish Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8265 Robert Foster Skills Training Centre 15-06-2019 N/A
8411 Robert Drew South Hanningfield Parish Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8460 Robert Thornell Integral 09-09-2019 N/A
8666 Robert Muldrew ABC. Borough Council 10-11-2019 N/A
8751 Robert Hutchins London Borough of Enfield 22-11-2019 N/A
8812 Robert Piper Camborne Town Council 02-02-2020 N/A
8838 Robert Taylor City of Ely Council 09-02-2020 N/A
8892 Robert Taylor Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
8985 Robert Collins Lichfield Cathedral School 20-04-2020 N/A
9241 Robert Booth London Borough of Enfield 08-05-2020 N/A
9281 Robert Herbert RGW 06-06-2020 N/A
9374 Robert Turner SODEXO 09-08-2020 N/A
9471 Robert Bethell Continental Landscaping Ltd 28-09-2020 N/A
9569 Robert Stevens New Milton Town Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9603 Robert Millar Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9593 Robert Ward Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9589 Robert Hill Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9664 Robert Simms Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
9678 Robert Backshall Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-01-2021 N/A
9564 Robert Ian Matthews Raunds Town Council 13-11-2020 N/A
7223 Robin Horton Carillion Amey Lyneham 08-07-2018 N/A
5336 Robin Jarvis Braintree District Council 07-04-2019 N/A
7581 Robin Lenartowicz Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
7696 Robin Osborn Central Bedfordshire Council 26-11-2018 N/A
8882 Robin Reed John O'Conner 02-03-2020 N/A
9119 Robin Coffin Tendring District Council 12-04-2020 N/A
7158 Roddy O Brien East Dunbartonshire Council 13-05-2018 N/A
9585 Roderick Buchanan Argyll Community Housing Association 23-11-2020 N/A
8863 Rodney Whalley Broxbourne Council 22-02-2020 N/A
7322 Roger Brebner Carillion Amey 08-11-2018 N/A
6364 Roger Brocklebank Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
8130 Roger Keymer Leverington Parish Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8720 Roger Clement Arun District Council 29-11-2019 N/A
8764 Roger Moore ISS Facility Services 10-01-2020 N/A
8917 Roger Benstead Stowmarket Town Council 16-03-2020 N/A
8513 Roisin Marie Walsh Fohenagh Community Council Develpment 15-09-2019 N/A
8707 Roland Hogg Runnymede Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
9614 Roland Carson Wooburn & Bourne End Parish Council 21-11-2020 N/A
8641 Romeo Alvarado Blessed Dominic School 17-10-2019 N/A
4967 Ron Evans Malvern Hills District Council 13-05-2018 N/A
3253 Ronald Bridge Euxton Parish Council 20-10-2019 N/A
8127 Ronald MacNiven NHS Estates QEUH 06-05-2019 N/A
8422 Rose Mill Peirch Castello 25-07-2019 N/A
8562 Rosemarie Cousins London Borough of Southwark 04-10-2019 N/A