Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
9569 Robert Stevens New Milton Town Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9603 Robert Millar Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9593 Robert Ward Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9589 Robert Hill Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9664 Robert Simms Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
9678 Robert Backshall Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-01-2021 N/A
10166 Robert Wilson Carillion Amey 29-06-2021 N/A
10168 Robert Noble Carillion Amey 29-06-2021 N/A
10183 Robert James G.Burleys 11-07-2021 N/A
10224 Robert Kelly Halton Housing 16-08-2021 N/A
10337 Robert Crehan Contour Property Services 02-10-2021 N/A
10523 Robert Llewellyn Neath Port Talbot Council 22-11-2021 N/A
10542 Robert Barker London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 20-11-2021 N/A
10822 Robert Mangan Explorium 25-03-2022 N/A
10996 Robert Mackay Argyll Community Housing Association 13-06-2022 N/A
11087 Robert Brady Great Baddow Parish Council 21-06-2022 N/A
9564 Robert Ian Matthews Raunds Town Council 13-11-2020 N/A
5336 Robin Jarvis Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
7581 Robin Lenartowicz Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
8882 Robin Reed John O'Conner 02-03-2020 N/A
9119 Robin Coffin Tendring District Council 12-04-2020 N/A
10095 Robin Studden Helison Alison School 24-05-2021 N/A
7158 Roddy O'Brien East Dunbartonshire Council 25-07-2021 N/A
9585 Roderick Buchanan Argyll Community Housing Association 23-11-2020 N/A
8863 Rodney Whalley Broxbourne Council 22-02-2020 N/A
6364 Roger Brocklebank Continental Landscapes 07-03-2020 N/A
8720 Roger Clement Arun District Council 29-11-2019 N/A
8764 Roger Moore ISS Facility Services 10-01-2020 N/A
8917 Roger Benstead Stowmarket Town Council 16-03-2020 N/A
10229 Roger Brebner Carillionamey 02-08-2021 N/A
10728 Roger Leverett Telford & Wrekin Council 27-02-2022 N/A
8707 Roland Hogg Runnymede Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
9614 Roland Carson Wooburn & Bourne End Parish Council 21-11-2020 N/A
8641 Romeo Alvarado Blessed Dominic School 17-10-2019 N/A
10080 Ron Evans Malvern Hills District Council 03-05-2021 N/A
3253 Ronald Bridge Euxton Parish Council 20-10-2019 N/A
10769 Ronald Board Leeds Castle 15-03-2022 N/A
11121 Ronald Kempson Warwick District Council 25-07-2022 N/A
6492 Ronan O'Connor OPW 12-07-2021 N/A
8529 Rory O'Connor Galway Co. Council 30-08-2022 N/A
10036 Rory Finnegan Office Of Public Works 17-04-2021 N/A
10700 Rose Allan Richmondshire District Council 28-01-2022 N/A
8562 Rosemarie Cousins London Borough of Southwark 04-10-2019 N/A
10231 Rosemary Strachan Carillionamey 02-08-2021 N/A
10477 Rosemary McMillan Argyll Community Housing Association 22-11-2021 N/A
8695 Rosina Joyce Galway County Council 09-11-2019 N/A
6170 Ross Angelini Gavin Jones Ltd 22-02-2020 N/A
8559 Ross Pugh Neath Port Talbot CBC 11-10-2019 N/A
10771 Ross Hodgson LSL Estates Ltd 14-03-2022 N/A
4423 Rowan Perrin East Herts Council 12-10-2020 N/A