Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
10438 Warren Gordon-Powell Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
10752 Warren Masters Serco Woking 07-03-2022 N/A
7851 Wayne Dawkins NFDC 14-05-2022 N/A
8756 Wayne Grant John O'Conner 14-12-2019 N/A
8594 Wayne Batho Eastbourne Borough Council 19-09-2019 N/A
9386 Wayne Stuart The Highlands Council 15-08-2020 N/A
9863 Wayne Lewkowicz Chippenham Town Council 23-02-2021 N/A
10290 Wayne Elliott Continental Landscapes Ltd 14-09-2021 N/A
10195 Wayne Wright Self Employed 17-07-2021 N/A
10327 Wayne O'Connor Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
10344 Wayne Darlington Warwick District Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10892 Wayne Charlton ZSL 03-05-2022 N/A
10575 Wendy Rowles CWR Grounds Maintenance Ltd 04-12-2021 N/A
10852 Wendy Anderson Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
9255 Wesley Burke Westmeath County Council 23-05-2020 N/A
11089 Will Adshead-Grant Great Waltham Parish Council 21-06-2022 N/A
7775 William Peelo Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
6975 William White Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
7936 William Smith Dorset County Council 02-07-2022 N/A
8611 William Picken Avenue Services 13-10-2019 N/A
8680 William Bradley Mid Ulster Council 17-11-2019 N/A
8788 William Kilcline Roscommon County Council 18-06-2022 N/A
9325 William Boswick West Mersea Town Council 29-06-2020 N/A
9383 William Matheson The Highlands Council 15-08-2020 N/A
9394 William Carlisle The Highlands Council 15-08-2020 N/A
9486 William Kinggett Enfield Council 27-09-2020 N/A
9506 William Hooker Shepway District Council 09-10-2020 N/A
9591 William Falconer Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9864 William Tidmarsh Chippenham Town Council 23-02-2021 N/A
10324 William Frew Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
10441 William Ambler Salford City Council 15-11-2021 N/A
10947 William Burkinshaw Greenscape 23-05-2022 N/A
8534 Willie Doyle Galway Co. Council 16-09-2019 N/A
8738 Willie White Meath County Council 01-12-2019 N/A
8849 Wm O'Brien Tipperary County Council 07-02-2020 N/A
6750 Wojciech Pochopien John O'Connor 02-03-2020 N/A
11114 Yogesh Manji Westminster Council 19-07-2022 N/A
11009 Yvette Gale South Somerset District Council 24-06-2022 N/A
8904 Yvie McGuckin Housing Solutions Ltd 14-03-2020 N/A
9583 Yvonne Angus Argyll Community Housing Association 23-11-2020 N/A
10497 Yvonne King Dacorum Borough Council 08-11-2021 N/A
10657 Yvonne Landers Caltra Community Playground 26-01-2022 N/A
8957 Zach Rudd Copeland Borough Council 05-04-2020 N/A
10702 Zachary Hopwood Richmondshire District Council 28-01-2022 N/A
8942 Zaf Plant Engie 03-04-2020 N/A
10339 Zbigniew Skibinski Self Employed 06-10-2021 N/A
9361 Zoe Savill Washington Parish Council 25-07-2020 N/A
10581 Zoe Sydenham Plymouth City Council 05-11-2021 N/A
11015 Zoe McCallum Buccleuch Recreational Ltd 28-06-2022 N/A
8982 Zsuzsa Kovacs FCC Environmental 11-04-2020 N/A