Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
8498 Eugene Houlihan Comhar Caomhan Teo 14-09-2019 N/A
8786 Eugene Sheerin Roscommon County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
8898 Eugene Roche Cork County Council 07-03-2020 N/A
5158 Ewan M Malcolm West Highland Housing Association 21-05-2017 N/A
7836 Fabian Miguel Ribeiro Rushcliffe Borough Council 02-02-2019 N/A
6749 Fabio Enacio John O'Connor 02-03-2020 N/A
6652 Farid Nainia London Borough Tower Hamlets 22-09-2017 N/A
8712 Faye Susan Boakes Waverley Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
7139 Felix Pickard Portsmouth City Council 06-05-2018 N/A
6491 Ferenc Dancsa Meath County Council 25-06-2017 N/A
6125 Fergal Hyland Hunstown Way Community Centre 25-07-2019 N/A
6724 Fergal O'Donovan Kildare County Council 17-10-2017 N/A
6698 Fergus O'Connor Kildare County Council 11-10-2017 N/A
7246 Fifi Colbron Carillion Amey 03-07-2018 N/A
7112 Finbarr Hogan Cork County Council 28-04-2018 N/A
8638 Finola Wakefield Guildford Borough Council 12-10-2019 N/A
6623 Fiona Madigan Limerick County Council 10-09-2017 N/A
7550 Fiona Paterson Argyll Community Housing Association 21-10-2018 N/A
8293 Fiona Evamy Argyll Community Housing Association 30-06-2019 N/A
7371 Franca Gbobott Kildare County Council 09-03-2018 N/A
7920 Frances Hall Thrapston Town Council 24-02-2019 N/A
6804 Frances Elizabeth Ryder Meadfleet 01-12-2017 N/A
8618 Francis William Rowland London Borough Of Barking and Dagenham 31-10-2019 N/A
5628 Frank Donnelly Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
7460 Frank Lynam Meath County Council 10-01-2018 N/A
6628 Frank Nash Limerick County Council 09-09-2017 N/A
6688 Frank Stansfield Mortimer Parish Council 09-10-2017 N/A
8494 Frank McGrath Belclear Tuam 14-09-2019 N/A
8925 Fraser Atkinson Joseph Rowntree Housing Trust 21-03-2020 N/A
6793 Fred Smyth Limauady Council 24-11-2017 N/A
7638 Freddie Marks Waterford City & County Council 12-11-2018 N/A
7184 Freya Blaney Southway Housing Trust 03-06-2018 N/A
6532 G Parker Epsom and Ewell Council 10-07-2017 N/A
7627 Gabriel Foley Waterford City & County Council 11-11-2018 N/A
8497 Gabriel McNamarc Forum Letter Brack 14-09-2019 N/A
5293 Gail Lomax Halton Borough Council 04-03-2019 N/A
6596 Gail Turrell Horsham Parish Council 14-08-2017 N/A
7810 Gail Isbister Fylde Borough Council 28-01-2019 N/A
7042 Gareth Lorman Nene Park Trust 24-03-2018 N/A
7829 Gareth Vaughan St Peters CoE Primary School 13-01-2019 N/A
7904 Gareth Towers Ground Control Ltd 23-02-2019 N/A
7074 Garry Matthews John O'Conner 01-05-2018 N/A
6762 Garry McFarlane Aberdeenshire Council (Stonehaven) 03-11-2017 N/A
7561 Garry Nixon East Renfrewshire Council 26-10-2018 N/A
7683 Gary Ayriss Blandford Forum Town Council 17-11-2018 N/A
6510 Gary Batley Colton Primary School 01-07-2017 N/A
6475 Gary Bernard Solutions SK 13-06-2017 N/A
7057 Gary Buckingham Isle of Wight Council 15-04-2018 N/A
7543 Gary Fry MT Edgcumbe Country Park 12-10-2018 N/A
6893 Gary Harland Wakefield Council 15-12-2017 N/A