Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7821 Graham Barker Daisy Chain 28-01-2019 N/A
8770 Graham Whitley Nightingale Groundcare 16-01-2020 N/A
8818 Graham Bick Raven Housing Trust 07-02-2020 N/A
9288 Graham Allott White Post Farm 07-06-2020 N/A
9658 Graham Turner The Landscaping Company Ltd 21-12-2020 N/A
9939 Graham Way Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
10049 Graham Cousins Louth County Council 06-04-2021 N/A
7512 Graham Dunbar Brown Safe Play 08-10-2018 N/A
7734 Grant Edwards London Borough of Enfield 14-12-2018 N/A
7732 Grant Nevill London Borough of Enfield 09-12-2018 N/A
7937 Grant Tavener Sun Haven Valley Holiday Park 01-03-2019 N/A
7848 Greg Manley New Forest District Council 11-02-2019 N/A
8912 Greg Diaper Woodbridge Town Council 16-03-2020 N/A
9420 Greg Boylan Monaghan County Council 05-08-2020 N/A
8708 Gregory Giles Runnymede Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
8135 Guthrie Weston East Cambs District Council 13-05-2019 N/A
7586 Guy Dane City of London 22-10-2018 N/A
7635 Guy Roe Waterford City & County Council 12-11-2018 N/A
8295 Gwen Gatland Argyll Community Housing Association 30-06-2019 N/A
9466 Gwen Bates The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
8873 Hannah Highfield Meadfleet Limited 02-03-2020 N/A
10006 Hannah Murphy West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
6213 Harold Atkinson Cork County Council (Banoon) 11-10-2020 N/A
7256 Haroon Riaz Sanctuary Housing 13-07-2018 N/A
5729 Harry Parker London Borough of Barking and Dagenham 13-10-2019 N/A
8743 Harry Rogers Longford County Council 13-12-2019 N/A
8845 Harry Hickey Tipperary County Council 07-02-2020 N/A
9562 Harry Hemmings Sedgemoor District Council 30-10-2020 N/A
9872 Harry Schultz John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
9372 Haydn Wickens SODEXO 09-08-2020 N/A
7932 Hayley Fay Avon Valley Country Park 28-02-2019 N/A
9463 Hayley Fairclough The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
9933 Heath Davies Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
8930 Heather Fowler G45 Sercure Solutions 17-03-2020 N/A
9234 Heather Hynes Pinnacle 11-05-2020 N/A
8493 Heidi Annuk Self Employed 14-09-2019 N/A
8698 Helen Bliry Ballygar, Newbridge, Togbegcir Playgound Committee 09-11-2019 N/A
10074 Henry Rundle John H Rundle Ltd 04-05-2021 N/A
9820 Herbert Murray Murphy Playground Services Ltd 12-02-2021 N/A
8586 Holly King Eastbourne Borough Council 19-09-2019 N/A
8909 Howard Williams Hawarden Community Council 16-03-2020 N/A
7752 Hristo Petrov Dimitrov Tower Hamlets 11-11-2018 N/A
7727 Hugh Mannion London Borough of Enfield 09-12-2018 N/A
7726 Hugh Rippingale London Borough of Enfield 08-12-2018 N/A
9604 Hugh Smith Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9747 Hugh Doyle Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
9330 Hussain Goodwin Riverside Housing 26-07-2020 N/A
7502 Huw Fawcett West Suffolk Council 07-10-2018 N/A
9445 Huw Fisher Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
10102 Huw Cooke Mid-Wales Housing 05-06-2021 N/A