Outdoor Routine

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
8708 Gregory Giles Runnymede Borough Council 18-11-2019 N/A
10325 Greig Archibald Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
8135 Guthrie Weston East Cambs District Council 13-05-2019 N/A
8295 Gwen Gatland Argyll Community Housing Association 30-06-2019 N/A
9466 Gwen Bates The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
8873 Hannah Highfield Meadfleet Limited 02-03-2020 N/A
10006 Hannah Murphy West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
6213 Harold Atkinson Cork County Council (Banoon) 11-10-2020 N/A
5729 Harry Parker London Borough of Barking and Dagenham 13-10-2019 N/A
8743 Harry Rogers Longford County Council 13-12-2019 N/A
8845 Harry Hickey Tipperary County Council 07-02-2020 N/A
9562 Harry Hemmings Sedgemoor District Council 30-10-2020 N/A
9872 Harry Schultz John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
10460 Harvey Skinner Badger Farm Parish Council 14-11-2021 N/A
9372 Haydn Wickens SODEXO 09-08-2020 N/A
7932 Hayley Fay Avon Valley Country Park 28-02-2019 N/A
9463 Hayley Fairclough The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
9933 Heath Davies Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
8930 Heather Fowler G45 Sercure Solutions 17-03-2020 N/A
9234 Heather Hynes Pinnacle 11-05-2020 N/A
8493 Heidi Annuk Self Employed 14-09-2019 N/A
8698 Helen Bliry Ballygar, Newbridge, Togbegcir Playgound Committee 09-11-2019 N/A
10074 Henry Rundle John H Rundle Ltd 04-05-2021 N/A
9820 Herbert Murray Murphy Playground Services Ltd 12-02-2021 N/A
8586 Holly King Eastbourne Borough Council 19-09-2019 N/A
8909 Howard Williams Hawarden Community Council 16-03-2020 N/A
9604 Hugh Smith Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9747 Hugh Doyle Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
10433 Hugh Flannery London Borough Of Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
9330 Hussain Goodwin Riverside Housing 26-07-2020 N/A
9445 Huw Fisher Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
10102 Huw Cooke Mid-Wales Housing 05-06-2021 N/A
10058 Huw James Lewis Cearphilly County Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
9494 Huw Medwyn Davies Natural Resources Wales 26-09-2020 N/A
8107 Hywell Dodd Bodelwyddan Castle Trust 27-04-2019 N/A
8216 Iain Turbin Eastleigh Borough Council 25-05-2019 N/A
9385 Iain Mackay The Highlands Council 15-08-2020 N/A
7483 Ian Lowe Nene Park Trust 27-09-2021 N/A
5751 Ian Sands London Borough of Barking and Dagenham 13-10-2019 N/A
6111 Ian Tracey St Helens MBC 20-10-2019 N/A
3479 Ian Winn Monkey World 20-01-2020 N/A
9514 Ian Nicholls Interserve FM 28-09-2020 N/A
8421 Ian Bruton Corduff Comunity Campus 25-07-2019 N/A
7976 Ian Buxton Derbyshire Dales District Council 25-02-2019 N/A
7986 Ian Tipper Shropshire Housing Group 31-03-2019 N/A
8063 Ian Groom NSDC 03-03-2019 N/A
8221 Ian Saunders Buckingham Town Council 27-05-2019 N/A
8801 Ian Brown Bristol City Council 11-01-2020 N/A
8915 Ian Potter Red Lodge Parish Council 16-03-2020 N/A
8929 Ian Phillips G45 17-03-2020 N/A