Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4811 John Pink Eastleigh Borough Council 26-04-2020 N/A
OP4838 John Robinson Leeds City Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4910 John Hunt Christchurch & East Dorset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4940 John Reynolds Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP4947 John Massingham Streatham Youth & Community Trust 28-06-2020 N/A
OP5041 John Fountain John O'Conner 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5028 John Cunningham The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5033 John Maclean The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5057 John Agnew DG First Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5093 John Bowden Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5131 John Corbett National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP2129 John A Dunk Devon & Cornwall Housing Association 09-02-2019 N/A
OP1787 John James Hopkins City & County of Swansea 02-02-2018 N/A
OP4495 John William Hayes Bristol City Council 12-01-2020 N/A
OP3612 John-Aris Hirst Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 14-10-2018 N/A
OP3704 Jolanta Kusnere Latgift Sia 02-12-2018 N/A
OP3770 Jon Latham Lulworth Leisure 02-02-2019 N/A
OP4438 Jon Wilmot Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP5152 Jon Bishop Bedford Borough Council 20-10-2020 N/A
OP3062 Jonathan Paine North Mymns Parish Council 05-02-2018 N/A
OP0937 Jonathan Will Conwy County Council 01-04-2018 N/A
OP4154 Jonathan Rowney TWS Waste Management 31-08-2019 N/A
OP4388 Jonathan Christie Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4603 Jonathan Baker Reigate and Banstead Borough Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4824 Jonathan Hanson Deerness Fencing & Landscaping 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4985 Jonathan Coghlan HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP3815 Jonh David Alty Chorley Council 26-01-2019 N/A
OP1785 Joseph Dickins Stafford Borough Council 26-02-2018 N/A
OP1965 Joseph McGuigan Durham County Council 17-11-2018 N/A
OP3235 Joseph O Kane Derry City & Strabane District Council 18-06-2018 N/A
OP2869 Josh Wheeler Cheltenham Borough Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP3154 Joshua Coomber Plymouth City Council 09-04-2018 N/A
OP1635 Joshua Mark Frost-Lunn HAGS 02-10-2020 N/A
OP2163 Judith Hayhurst Lancashire County Council 10-03-2019 N/A
OP3838 Julia Chambres Wealer Vale Housing Trust 09-03-2019 N/A
OP0918 Julian Haimes Playforce Ltd 23-03-2019 N/A
OP2395 Julian Key Harrogate Borough Council 15-09-2019 N/A
OP0151 Julian Money Oxford City Council 04-10-2019 N/A
OP4115 Julian Cooper Oxford City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
OP4625 Julian Facer Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4948 Julian Cochrane JC Gardens & Climbing Frames Ltd 28-06-2020 N/A
OP3659 Julie Day London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP3294 Julie Hobday Wolverhampton City Council 08-05-2018 N/A
OP4160 Julie Ashforth FCHO 28-06-2019 N/A
OP5169 Julie Hayward Optivo 10-10-2020 N/A
OP4114 Justas Vasiliauskas Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 24-06-2019 N/A
OP0757 Justin Jones Chichester District Council 05-07-2020 N/A
OP3867 Justin Sander Greenspace Synergies 16-03-2019 N/A
OP4615 Justin Grimshaw G Burley and Sons 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4654 Justin Strong Didcot Town Council 28-03-2020 N/A