Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP2163 Judith Hayhurst Lancashire County Council 10-03-2019 N/A
OP3838 Julia Chambres Wealer Vale Housing Trust 09-03-2019 N/A
OP5263 Julia Velisca Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5755 Julia Woodbridge Surrey Heath Borough Council 10-07-2021 N/A
OP0918 Julian Haimes Playforce Ltd 23-03-2019 N/A
OP2395 Julian Key Harrogate Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP0151 Julian Money Oxford City Council 04-10-2019 N/A
OP4115 Julian Cooper Oxford City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
OP4625 Julian Facer Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4948 Julian Cochrane JC Gardens & Climbing Frames Ltd 28-06-2020 N/A
OP5899 Julian West Frinton & Walton Town Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP3659 Julie Day London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP4160 Julie Ashforth FCHO 28-06-2019 N/A
OP5169 Julie Hayward Optivo 10-10-2020 N/A
OP5301 Julie Debbage Leominster Town Council 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5585 Julie Hobday Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
OP5575 Julie-Anne Byrne Charnwood Borough Council 24-04-2021 N/A
OP4114 Justas Vasiliauskas Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 24-06-2019 N/A
OP0757 Justin Jones Chichester District Council 05-07-2020 N/A
OP3867 Justin Sander Greenspace Synergies 16-03-2019 N/A
OP4615 Justin Grimshaw G Burley and Sons 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4654 Justin Strong Didcot Town Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4807 Justin Willmott Self Employed 04-05-2020 N/A
OP5110 Justin Davies Norwich Norse Enviramental 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5569 Justin Gargan Ubico 01-05-2021 N/A
OP4533 Kamaran Mirza Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP2949 Karen Cooper West Sussex County Council 19-10-2020 N/A
OP2283 Karen Spence North Norfolk District Council 18-05-2019 N/A
OP3806 Karen Wright Aspire Health And Safety Ltd 25-02-2019 N/A
OP5183 Karen Wills Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5558 Karen Rigby-Faux Burleys 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5850 Karen Hodgson Eden District Council 18-10-2021 N/A
OP1355 Karl Gilmore Manchester City Council 11-07-2019 N/A
OP2744 Karl Mills Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP2573 Karl Phillips Llantwit Fardre Community Council 01-03-2020 N/A
OP2750 Karl Siteine Cheshire West & Chester Council 26-05-2020 N/A
OP2396 Karl Stimpson Harrogate Borough Council 15-09-2019 N/A
OP3866 Karl Roughley Lancashire County Council 10-03-2019 N/A
OP3874 Karl Mooney Pinnacle 16-03-2019 N/A
OP5256 Karl Rolph Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5340 Karl Ellis Luton Borough Council Parks 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5903 Karl Butcher Winchester City Council 07-11-2021 N/A
OP3735 Kate Metcalfe North Yorkshire County Council 14-01-2019 N/A
OP2606 Kate Sampson National Trust for Scotland (Brodick) 13-09-2020 N/A
OP4317 Kate Adams Shropshire Council 13-10-2019 N/A
OP4916 Kate Sparrow North Somerset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5593 Kate Baird Wyre Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP5777 Kate Divey-Matthews Derbyshire County Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5895 Kathleen Lawless Tendering District Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP4695 Kathryn Feegan Liverpool Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A