Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3682 Lorraine Crane Amicus Horizon 09-12-2018 N/A
OP3661 Lorraine Marriage London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP3706 Lorraine Tyndall Linden Primary School 02-12-2018 N/A
OP4444 Louis Baacke Amicus Horizon 26-10-2019 N/A
OP4830 Louis Belleville Edinburgh City Council 16-05-2020 N/A
OP3267 Louise Keys Marwell Wildlife 26-07-2021 N/A
OP4420 Louise Harvey Exeter City Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP5071 Louise Wilcox London Borough Southwalk 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5190 Louise Blewitt Bishop Cleary Catholic Multi Academy Company 30-11-2020 N/A
OP5652 Louise Wileman North Hertfordshire District Council 31-05-2021 N/A
OP5245 Lovemore Damba Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP4660 Lucy Giles-Townsend Borough of Poole 30-03-2020 N/A
OP3721 Luke Glanville Maidstone Borough Council 09-12-2018 N/A
OP5758 Luke Fuller Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP4506 Luke Andrews VPS Grounds 07-02-2020 N/A
OP4579 Luke Egemba Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4600 Luke Gladdy Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP4821 Luke Foulger Ampleforth College 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4844 Luke Smith Serco 18-05-2020 N/A
OP5189 Luke Rawlings Dovetail Group Uk 30-11-2020 N/A
OP3817 Luke Anthony Sweeney Chorley Council 26-01-2019 N/A
OP1727 Lyn McLay-Kidd Parks And Green Spaces 20-03-2021 N/A
OP1536 Lyn Watts Worcestershire County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
OP0193 Lyndon Wells Test Valley Borough Council 22-09-2020 N/A
OP1618 Lynn Everett Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3930 Lynn Quick Curo 14-04-2019 N/A
OP5807 Lynne Bentley Swale Borough Council 26-09-2021 N/A
OP4535 MacDonald Ruredzo Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4414 Maddi Frame Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP2468 Magnus Malcolmson Shetland Islands Council 03-10-2020 N/A
OP3855 Mal Vickers Greenbelt 21-01-2019 N/A
OP2741 Malcolm Morris Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP3745 Malcolm Hewison Middlesbrough Borough Council 19-01-2019 N/A
OP4327 Malcolm Iles M-Iles Contractor (Kent) Ltd 18-10-2019 N/A
OP2404 Malcolm Condron London Bourough or Barking and Dagenham 16-11-2019 N/A
OP4393 Malcolm Davidson National Trust For Scotland Brodie Castle 23-11-2019 N/A
OP5007 Malcolm Smith Torfaen County Borough Council 27-07-2020 N/A
OP5403 Malcolm Cameron Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5698 Malcolm Mathers National Trust For Scotland 24-05-2021 N/A
OP5744 Malcolm Sharp Midlothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP4846 Maldwyn Lewis Creative Play 19-05-2020 N/A
OP3262 Manvir Bhogal Warwickshire County Council 22-05-2021 N/A
OP3457 Marc Cairns NI Climbing Frames Ltd 23-02-2021 N/A
OP2241 Marc Hopkins Bristol City Council 26-06-2019 N/A
OP2618 Marc Smyth Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4831 Marc Boyle Edinburgh City Council 16-05-2020 N/A
OP3412 Marcelo Novillo London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP4402 Marcus Brocker Vinci Facilities Plc 24-11-2019 N/A
OP4449 Marcus Harvey London Borough of Enfield 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4512 Marcus Reader Ten Construction Limited 25-11-2019 N/A