Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4991 Martin Beach Chichester District Council 05-07-2020 N/A
OP3217 Martin S Kennedy Creative Play 03-06-2018 N/A
OP4661 Marty Edroff Borough of Poole 30-03-2020 N/A
OP3053 Martyn Coggon Continental Landscapes 23-01-2018 N/A
OP3676 Martyn Edwards Amicus Horizon 09-12-2018 N/A
OP2179 Martyn Lilley Fenland Leisure Products Ltd 29-03-2019 N/A
OP1686 Martyn Rees Rhondda Cynon Taff CBC 12-11-2017 N/A
OP1773 Martyn Sexton Bournemouth Borough Council 13-03-2018 N/A
OP4526 Martyn Everson Joseph Rowntrees Housing Trust 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4641 Martyn Tuvey Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4976 Martyn Norman South Gloucester Council 07-07-2020 N/A
OP4622 Mary McFadden Telford & Wrekin Services 14-03-2020 N/A
OP3785 Mary Ann Winterman Croydon Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP3913 Mary Jean Govan NTS 13-04-2019 N/A
OP2105 Mathew Boardman Active Facility Solutions Ltd 11-01-2019 N/A
OP4144 Mathew Rees Harrow International School 21-07-2019 N/A
OP3575 Matt Bellew Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council 14-10-2018 N/A
OP2959 Matt Wailes Educational Play Environments 14-11-2017 N/A
OP3933 Matt Bryant The Landscape Group 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4482 Matt Smith Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4521 Matt Lowe Chelmsford City Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4978 Matt Drew TCL 12-07-2020 N/A
OP4657 Matt Simmons Abingdon on ThamesTown Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4926 Matt Smith M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP1764 Matthew Brooke The Royal Parks 19-02-2018 N/A
OP2882 Matthew Day Streetscape (Products & Services) Ltd 25-09-2017 N/A
OP2253 Matthew Glynn Wigan Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP2392 Matthew Hedges Infinite Playgrounds 12-01-2020 N/A
OP2875 Matthew Jordan Scarborough Borough Council 25-09-2017 N/A
OP2850 Matthew Petty Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 02-09-2017 N/A
OP2368 Matthew Taylor Blackburn with Darwen Council 24-08-2019 N/A
OP1827 Matthew Twohig London Borough of Tower Hamlets 16-12-2018 N/A
OP3769 Matthew Barnes Lulworth Leisure 02-02-2019 N/A
OP3846 Matthew Holt Rugby Council 09-03-2019 N/A
OP4170 Matthew Heeley Balfour Beatty 18-08-2019 N/A
OP4177 Matthew Wadeson The Landscape Group (Hastings) 09-09-2019 N/A
OP4835 Matthew Jordan Scarborough Borough Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4956 Matthew Bello-Baamonde Remus Management Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP4958 Matthew Townsley Remus Management Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP3241 Matthew Alan Rowntree Huntingdon District Council 01-04-2018 N/A
OP4351 Max Wood East Riding Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP1903 Maxine Jacobs Swale Borough Council 17-07-2018 N/A
OP4839 Maxine Pennycook London Borough of Camden 09-05-2020 N/A
OP1424 May de la Haye Weymouth and Portland Borough Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP1810 Medwyn Owen Isle of Anglesey County Council 23-01-2018 N/A
OP1194 Meruyn Horgan c/o Cork City Council 02-12-2018 N/A
OP2162 Michael Barker South Ribble Borough Council 26-02-2019 N/A
OP3275 Michael Black Newton Dee. Camphill 01-07-2018 N/A
OP3167 Michael Boothroyd High Peak Borough Council 16-04-2018 N/A
OP3583 Michael Bradley London Borough Of Sutton 08-10-2018 N/A