Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP2455 Andy Noble Tewkesbury Borough Council 09-11-2019 N/A
OP3115 Andy Sirrell Balfour Beatty 03-03-2018 N/A
OP3109 Andy White Vita Play Limited 13-03-2018 N/A
OP2969 Andy Williams Colchester Borough Council 03-12-2017 N/A
OP3912 Andy Adams NTS 13-04-2019 N/A
OP4175 Andy Clemett The Landscape Group (Hastings) 09-09-2019 N/A
OP4446 Andy Pilgrim Amicus Horizon 26-10-2019 N/A
OP4642 Andy Coles O & H Solutions Ltd 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4684 Andy Nepean Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4834 Andy Connell Leeds City Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP3211 Angela Grime Envirocare Maintenance Solutions Ltd 17-03-2018 N/A
OP4543 Angella Gray North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP1567 Angelo Lenarduzzi DTGS 04-09-2017 N/A
OP3464 Angie Hurren Broadclyst Parish Council 09-09-2018 N/A
OP3425 Angus Mackintosh Wickstead Playgrounds 25-08-2018 N/A
OP0117 Ann Hill Warwick District Council 04-04-2020 N/A
OP1412 Ann Lloyd Ceredigion County Council 16-01-2020 N/A
OP1874 Anna Frampton Hackney Homes Ltd 02-06-2018 N/A
OP2911 Anthony Bales Tonbridge & Malling Borough Council 26-09-2017 N/A
OP3422 Anthony Brasenell Telford & Wrekin Council 25-08-2018 N/A
OP3416 Anthony Corsan The Landscape Group 08-06-2018 N/A
OP1064 Anthony Dale Stafford Borough Council 26-02-2018 N/A
OP3525 Anthony French Cambridge City Council 25-09-2018 N/A
OP3413 Anthony Lewis The Landscape Group 08-06-2018 N/A
OP0647 Anthony McGarry ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP1695 Anthony Morgan Knowsley Metropoltan Borough Council 14-11-2017 N/A
OP3044 Anthony Morris Fallons 18-12-2017 N/A
OP2305 Anthony Rose Eastlands Homes 21-07-2019 N/A
OP1877 Anthony Stenning Hackney Homes Ltd 02-06-2018 N/A
OP1812 Anthony Tyson Bolsover District Council 25-03-2018 N/A
OP3148 Anthony Whittle Wigan Council 20-03-2018 N/A
OP3658 Anthony Williams London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP3768 Anthony Delahoy Play Torbay 02-02-2019 N/A
OP3860 Anthony McKay Trafford Housing Trust 24-03-2019 N/A
OP4567 Anthony Smith ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP4680 Anthony King Bere Regis Parish Council 11-04-2020 N/A
OP4930 Anthony Ikezue Circle 33 07-06-2020 N/A
OP3463 Anthony Paul Clarke Menheniot Parish Council 09-09-2018 N/A
OP1946 Antonino Marsala Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP2354 Antony Brook RSS Playmakers 20-07-2019 N/A
OP2992 Antony OSullivan Playco Equipment Ltd 07-08-2017 N/A
OP2681 Antony Peace Monk Hesleden Parish Council 24-04-2020 N/A
OP3978 Antoon Slot Self Employed 25-05-2019 N/A
OP4198 Art Veerkamp Louth County Council 07-10-2019 N/A
OP2024 Arthur Williams Cheshire West & Chester Council 28-10-2018 N/A
OP4360 Arthur Payne Stratton St Margaret Parish Council 16-11-2019 N/A
OP4601 Arto Talvilahti Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP2897 Ash Carver Suffolk Coastal Services Ltd 02-10-2017 N/A
OP3693 Ashley Littleford Finesse Leisure 04-12-2018 N/A
OP3605 Ashley Smith Stuart Mann (REJB) 21-10-2018 N/A