Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP5048 Andrew John Bridgend County B.C 20-07-2020 N/A
OP5092 Andrew Seal Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5096 Andrew Murphy Lancashire County Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP5158 Andrew Davies Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A
OP1733 Andrew (Billy) Bunker Clements Play Management Ltd 12-01-2018 N/A
OP5001 Andrew D Sutcliffe Surrey County Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP1150 Andrew Michael Tilney Eastbourne Borough Council 22-05-2018 N/A
OP4357 Andrew Rupert Ingham High Peak Borough Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP3580 Andy Cox-Peel Self Employed 14-10-2018 N/A
OP3690 Andy Cremer Welwyn and Hatfield Borough Council 04-12-2018 N/A
OP1917 Andy Hatzfeld John Lang Integrated Services Ltd 27-11-2018 N/A
OP3573 Andy Hutchinson Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 06-10-2018 N/A
OP2455 Andy Noble Tewkesbury Borough Council 09-11-2019 N/A
OP3115 Andy Sirrell Balfour Beatty 03-03-2018 N/A
OP3109 Andy White Vita Play Limited 13-03-2018 N/A
OP2969 Andy Williams Colchester Borough Council 03-12-2017 N/A
OP3912 Andy Adams NTS 13-04-2019 N/A
OP4175 Andy Clemett The Landscape Group (Hastings) 09-09-2019 N/A
OP4446 Andy Pilgrim Optivo 26-10-2019 N/A
OP4642 Andy Coles O & H Solutions Ltd 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4684 Andy Nepean Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4834 Andy Connell Leeds City Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP5151 Andy Pidgen Bedford Borough Council 20-10-2020 N/A
OP3211 Angela Grime Envirocare Maintenance Solutions Ltd 17-03-2018 N/A
OP4543 Angella Gray North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP3464 Angie Hurren Broadclyst Parish Council 09-09-2018 N/A
OP3425 Angus Mackintosh Wickstead Playgrounds 25-08-2018 N/A
OP0117 Ann Hill Warwick District Council 04-04-2020 N/A
OP1412 Ann Lloyd Ceredigion County Council 16-01-2020 N/A
OP1874 Anna Frampton Hackney Homes Ltd 02-06-2018 N/A
OP3422 Anthony Brasenell Telford & Wrekin Council 25-08-2018 N/A
OP3416 Anthony Corsan The Landscape Group 08-06-2018 N/A
OP1064 Anthony Dale Stafford Borough Council 26-02-2018 N/A
OP3525 Anthony French Cambridge City Council 25-09-2018 N/A
OP3413 Anthony Lewis The Landscape Group 08-06-2018 N/A
OP0647 Anthony McGarry ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP3044 Anthony Morris Fallons 18-12-2017 N/A
OP2305 Anthony Rose Eastlands Homes 21-07-2019 N/A
OP1877 Anthony Stenning Hackney Homes Ltd 02-06-2018 N/A
OP1812 Anthony Tyson Bolsover District Council 25-03-2018 N/A
OP3148 Anthony Whittle Wigan Council 20-03-2018 N/A
OP3658 Anthony Williams London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP3768 Anthony Delahoy Play Torbay 02-02-2019 N/A
OP3860 Anthony McKay Trafford Housing Trust 24-03-2019 N/A
OP4567 Anthony Smith ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP4680 Anthony King Bere Regis Parish Council 11-04-2020 N/A
OP4930 Anthony Ikezue Circle 33 07-06-2020 N/A
OP5050 Anthony Smith DG First 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5138 Anthony Mclelland South Ayrshire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5159 Anthony Cribb Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A