Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP2179 Martyn Lilley Fenland Leisure Products Ltd 29-03-2019 N/A
OP1686 Martyn Rees Rhondda Cynon Taff CBC 08-11-2020 N/A
OP1773 Martyn Sexton Bournemouth Borough Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP4526 Martyn Everson Joseph Rowntrees Housing Trust 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4641 Martyn Tuvey Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4976 Martyn Norman South Gloucester Council 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5156 Martyn Davies Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A
OP5390 Marvin Booth Pendleton Together Housing 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4622 Mary McFadden Telford & Wrekin Services 14-03-2020 N/A
OP3785 Mary Ann Winterman Croydon Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP3913 Mary Jean Govan NTS 13-04-2019 N/A
OP2105 Mathew Boardman Active Facility Solutions Ltd 11-01-2019 N/A
OP4144 Mathew Rees Harrow International School 21-07-2019 N/A
OP5635 Mathew Curwood Broadclyst Parish Council 10-05-2021 N/A
OP3933 Matt Bryant The Landscape Group 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4482 Matt Smith Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4521 Matt Lowe Chelmsford City Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4978 Matt Drew TCL 12-07-2020 N/A
OP4657 Matt Simmons Abingdon on ThamesTown Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4926 Matt Smith M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP2253 Matthew Glynn Wigan Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP2392 Matthew Hedges Infinite Playgrounds 12-01-2020 N/A
OP2368 Matthew Taylor Blackburn with Darwen Council 24-08-2019 N/A
OP1827 Matthew Twohig London Borough of Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP3769 Matthew Barnes Lulworth Leisure 02-02-2019 N/A
OP3846 Matthew Holt Rugby Council 09-03-2019 N/A
OP4170 Matthew Heeley Balfour Beatty 18-08-2019 N/A
OP4177 Matthew Wadeson The Landscape Group (Hastings) 09-09-2019 N/A
OP4835 Matthew Jordan Scarborough Borough Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4956 Matthew Bello-Baamonde Remus Management Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP4958 Matthew Townsley Remus Management Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP5062 Matthew Samouel Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP5065 Matthew Saffery Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP5124 Matthew Craig Tonbridge and Malling Borough Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5170 Matthew Sim Optivo 10-10-2020 N/A
OP5363 Matthew Gaffar Crawley Borough Council 14-03-2021 N/A
OP5547 Matthew Ridoutt Epsom & Ewell Borough Council 06-04-2021 N/A
OP5548 Matthew Townshend Lewes District Eastbourne Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5704 Matthew Newsome Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5890 Matthew Cross Together Housing Group 24-10-2021 N/A
OP4351 Max Wood East Riding Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP5067 Max Milton Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP1903 Maxine Jacobs Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP4839 Maxine Pennycook London Borough of Camden 09-05-2020 N/A
OP1424 May de la Haye Weymouth and Portland Borough Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP1810 Medwyn Owen Self Employed 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5633 Melanie Ross Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5774 Melanie Cummings South Kesteven District Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5188 Melvyn Hughes Denbighshire County Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP1194 Meruyn Horgan c/o Cork City Council 02-12-2018 N/A