Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP5244 Peter Dunn Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP5333 Peter Harrington Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP5526 Peter Battell Thanet District Council 18-04-2021 N/A
OP5638 Peter Oates Cadogan Estates 10-05-2021 N/A
OP5824 Peter McCallion Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5866 Peter Berrill Dacorum Borough Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP6004 Peter O'Shea CPS Grounds 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6011 Peter Connelly Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6094 Peter Holly Banbury Town Council 20-02-2022 N/A
OP6115 Peter Walkden Great Chart & Singleton Parish Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP2849 Peter John Clifford Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP5044 Petra Oliver-White USAF 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5300 Petra Burdett TDS (Midlands) Ltd 24-01-2021 N/A
OP1627 Phil Rumsey Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP3890 Phil Jones Yate Town Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP4335 Phil Johnson Playfix Limited 10-11-2019 N/A
OP5035 Phil Bruce-Green St Albans District Council 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5250 Phil Keery Play & Leisure Services Ireland 04-01-2021 N/A
OP0072 Philip Davies Play Inspection & Maintenance Services 21-07-2019 N/A
OP0032 Philip Moore Test Valley Borough Council 25-03-2022 N/A
OP6158 Philip Sharpe North East Lincolnshire Council 20-03-2022 N/A
OP4191 Philip K Stonehouse Sheffield City Council 22-09-2019 N/A
OP4486 Philip Middleditch Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4626 Philip May Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP5070 Philip Barwell Southwalk Council 06-09-2020 N/A
OP3112 Philip Pankhurst Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5632 Philip Gray Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5626 Philip Amor Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5636 Philip Tuckley Seaton Town Council 10-05-2021 N/A
OP5669 Philip Beard Newark & Sherwood District Council 05-06-2021 N/A
OP5705 Philip Robinson Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5834 Philip McNicholas Creative Play 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5943 Philip Clements Idverde 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6041 Philip Wood Thurrock Council 23-02-2022 N/A
OP2880 Philippa Reece Southway Housing Trust 24-10-2020 N/A
OP3048 Phillip Dowsett Clements Play Management Ltd 18-04-2021 N/A
OP3963 Phillip Winchester Burleys 28-04-2019 N/A
OP5405 Phillip Tate Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5879 Pierse McGuigan Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP3218 Polly Mason Salisbury City Council 18-06-2021 N/A
OP4928 Rachael Nicholls Circle Housing 07-06-2020 N/A
OP6001 Rachael Lawton The White Horse Federation 23-01-2022 N/A
OP2892 Rachel Burlinson South Gloucestershire Council 06-07-2020 N/A
OP1535 Rachel Whiteley Worcestershire County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
OP4431 Rachel Storey Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP6087 Rachel Kail Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP4599 Rafal Gil Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP5711 Rahul Thanki London Borough of Enfield 26-07-2021 N/A
OP5940 Ray Brown Peterlee Town Council 30-11-2021 N/A
OP3986 Ray Chiles Poole Borough Council 25-05-2019 N/A