Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP5295 Robert Dawson Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5338 Robert Kempson Houghton Regis Town Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP4164 Robert F Hare John O'Conner Ltd 24-08-2019 N/A
OP4465 Robert James Ogle Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
OP3227 Robert Michael Ferguson Vision - Redbridge 28-05-2018 N/A
OP3128 Robert W Fox London Borough of Harrow 28-02-2021 N/A
OP4304 Roberto Simonatto Peabody 28-09-2019 N/A
OP3697 Robin Burton Darlington Borough Council 15-12-2018 N/A
OP3861 Robin Smith North Yorkshire County Council 10-03-2019 N/A
OP4374 Robin Pitcher Bere Regis Parish Council 18-11-2019 N/A
OP3771 Rochelle Eames Amey 17-02-2019 N/A
OP4417 Roddy McKee Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP1053 Rodney Carter Rampmental 05-06-2018 N/A
OP2724 Rodney Cooper Dunstable Town Council 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4104 Roger Norton Meadfleet 07-07-2019 N/A
OP5389 Roger Derrick Norse South East 27-03-2021 N/A
OP1857 Roger James Stebbings Thetford Town Council 16-09-2018 N/A
OP4929 Ron Noel Circle Housing 07-06-2020 N/A
OP4437 Ronald Allen Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP3245 Ronnie McGrath Exeter Learning Community 16-06-2018 N/A
OP4964 Ronnie McKee Play and Leisure Services Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP0461 Rory McGlade Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 13-01-2019 N/A
OP3701 Rory Rickford Infinite Playgrounds 17-12-2018 N/A
OP4411 Rory Powell Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4986 Rosie Ewbank HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP2346 Ross Mitchell Islington Borough Council 29-06-2019 N/A
OP3998 Ross Simms Perth & Kinross Council 28-06-2019 N/A
OP4477 Ross Pugh Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP5132 Ross McKenzie National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP2187 Roy Chadwick UBICO Limited 21-03-2019 N/A
OP5031 Roy Douglas The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP2708 Rozelle Jachowicz Stroud District Council 07-03-2020 N/A
OP5000 Russ Southgate Surrey County Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP3636 Russell Davis The Landscape Group (Hastings) 12-11-2018 N/A
OP3440 Russell Dyer T C Landscapes Group 09-10-2018 N/A
OP3258 Russell Garner Wrekin View Primary School 25-06-2018 N/A
OP2616 Russell Shanks National Trust for Scotland (House of Dun) 13-09-2020 N/A
OP0170 Russell Turner RSS Playmakers 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4334 Russell Wilson Gilbert Colvin Primary School (Redbridge) 10-11-2019 N/A
OP4613 Russell Tanner North Norfolk District Council 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4921 Russell Mackintosh M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP2665 Ruth Jones Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP3041 Ryan Rowles Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP3454 Ryan Waine St Helens MBC 16-09-2018 N/A
OP4161 Ryan White Rochdale Boroughwide Housing 28-06-2019 N/A
OP5321 Ryan Ringland Three Rivers District Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP4364 Ryan Mills Idverde Uk 16-11-2019 N/A
OP4517 Ryan Clark Self Employed 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4520 Ryan Jackman Mid Suffolk District Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP5206 Ryan Bauer DCH Group 23-11-2020 N/A