Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP1950 Robbie Caddock Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP2601 Robert Allan-Smith Southend on Sea Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP2935 Robert Berry John O'Connor 03-03-2020 N/A
OP1801 Robert Brown Fife Council 05-07-2021 N/A
OP3194 Robert Coxhead Glendale - Liverpool 10-05-2021 N/A
OP0748 Robert Davies Ubico Ltd 02-06-2020 N/A
OP2664 Robert Durham Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP2406 Robert Gray Leicester City Council 13-10-2019 N/A
OP1719 Robert Green Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP3620 Robert Haldane PlayEx Solutions 23-10-2018 N/A
OP0024 Robert Hawkeswood Test Valley Borough Council 28-02-2019 N/A
OP1030 Robert Hobbs Vision - Redbridge 12-09-2021 N/A
OP3600 Robert Parkin Sheffield City Council 21-10-2018 N/A
OP2928 Robert Parr South Somerset District Council 05-10-2020 N/A
OP3646 Robert Prior London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 19-11-2018 N/A
OP1974 Robert Richards Ty Bronafon Community Housing 04-10-2021 N/A
OP1969 Robert Stanlick Durham County Council 17-11-2018 N/A
OP2375 Robert Townsend ISS Facility Services 16-09-2019 N/A
OP5605 Robert Wilson Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3832 Robert Drake Wellingborough Norse 02-03-2019 N/A
OP3889 Robert Noble Yate Town Counci 23-03-2019 N/A
OP3987 Robert Glover Brighton & Hove City Council 25-05-2019 N/A
OP4104 Robert Baldock Self Employed 16-06-2019 N/A
OP3996 Robert Goldie Perth & Kinross 28-06-2019 N/A
OP4194 Robert Jinks Melton Borough Council 05-10-2019 N/A
OP4347 Robert Lee Kilnwick Play Park 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4390 Robert Ross Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4425 Robert Holman DCM Group 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4426 Robert Paris Meridian Commercial Ltd 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4483 Robert Wicks Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4484 Robert Longworth Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4502 Robert Smith Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4560 Robert Cornwall Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4566 Robert Melcioiu Clarion Housing Group 23-02-2020 N/A
OP4586 Robert Karner Weston Support Services 01-02-2020 N/A
OP4597 Robert Herbert Safeplay Playground Services 02-02-2020 N/A
OP4679 Robert Gibbins Amey 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4698 Robert Rainford Liverpool Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A
OP4808 Robert Witton Victory Housing Trust 04-05-2020 N/A
OP5049 Robert Dando Bridgend County B.C 20-07-2020 N/A
OP5073 Robert Roach Southwark Council 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5095 Robert Stiles Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5144 Robert Charles Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5174 Robert Hickey Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP2950 Robert McLeod West Sussex County Council 19-10-2020 N/A
OP5295 Robert Dawson Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5338 Robert Kempson Houghton Regis Town Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5613 Robert Smith Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP5631 Robert Whieldon Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5757 Robert Procner Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A