Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3693 Ashley Littleford Finesse Leisure 04-12-2018 N/A
OP3605 Ashley Smith Stuart Mann (REJB) 21-10-2018 N/A
OP4475 Ashley Reynolds Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP2995 Augusto Grabner Miranda City Parks Services 07-08-2017 N/A
OP4932 Ayotunde Adeyemo Clarion Housing Group 07-06-2020 N/A
OP1957 Barrie Alderson Durham County Council 17-11-2018 N/A
OP1088 Barrie Jones City of York Council 08-10-2018 N/A
OP1905 Barrie Moore Stoke on Trent City Council 25-02-2019 N/A
OP0632 Barry Baker Noah's Ark Zoo Farm 10-09-2019 N/A
OP0883 Barry Bryant Quadron Service 30-04-2018 N/A
OP3208 Barry Jeanneret Eastbourne Borough Council 22-05-2018 N/A
OP1945 Barry Lawrence Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP2523 Barry Smart HAGS 18-05-2020 N/A
OP3576 Barry Tomlinson Chesterfield Borough Council 14-10-2018 N/A
OP3765 Barry Maher Exeter City Council 02-02-2019 N/A
OP4573 Barry Fitzgerald ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP3117 Barry Peter Ingle Streetwise Ltd 18-03-2018 N/A
OP3014 Beckee Lunn Porirva City Council 10-09-2017 N/A
OP2859 Becky Freeman DCH 04-09-2017 N/A
OP2757 Becky Gowing Bocketts Farm Park 02-07-2017 N/A
OP3432 Ben Manser ISS Facility Services Landscaping 09-03-2018 N/A
OP3215 Ben Roxburgh Envirocare Maintenance Solutions Ltd 17-03-2018 N/A
OP1760 Ben Russell Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council 20-03-2018 N/A
OP3086 Ben Shand Scofell Landscapes 25-02-2018 N/A
OP3974 Ben Howkins The Landscape Group 06-05-2019 N/A
OP4173 Ben Barker The Landscape Group (Hastings) 09-09-2019 N/A
OP4117 Ben Avery The Parks Trust 30-06-2019 N/A
OP4323 Ben Jarvis Tonbridge & Melling Borough Council 18-10-2019 N/A
OP4518 Ben Whitehead Ten Construction Limited 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4820 Ben Stuart Timberplay Limited 05-05-2020 N/A
OP4927 Ben Sunderland M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP1942 Benjamin Fyffe Circle Housing 30-09-2018 N/A
OP1530 Benjamin Pritchard S and J Landscapes Ltd. 12-08-2017 N/A
OP3979 Benjamin Symes Moors Valley Country Park 25-05-2019 N/A
OP0553 Bernie Crisp Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 23-11-2018 N/A
OP3560 Bethany Dove Torbay Council 07-10-2018 N/A
OP4404 Bethany Gardner Tewkesbury Borough Council 25-11-2019 N/A
OP3228 Bill Frost Vision - Redbridge 28-05-2018 N/A
OP4156 Bill Higham Aberdeenshire Council 05-07-2019 N/A
OP1258 Billy Vance Continental Landscapes Ltd 28-06-2019 N/A
OP4842 Billy Seymour Serco 18-05-2020 N/A
OP2546 Bjorn Hove Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP3089 Boyd McClurg Outdoor Recreation NI 13-02-2018 N/A
OP3787 Bradley Jordan Sovereign 03-02-2019 N/A
OP4102 Bradley Jones Lambeth Council 16-06-2019 N/A
OP3226 Bradley James Sinclair Vision - Redbridge 28-05-2018 N/A
OP2945 Brendan Arnell Peterlee Town Council 31-10-2017 N/A
OP3002 Brendan Dobier City Care Ltd 19-08-2017 N/A
OP3009 Brett Evans Shire of Donnybrook 28-08-2017 N/A
OP3119 Brett Fowler Streetwise Ltd 18-03-2018 N/A