Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP1974 Robert Richards Ty Bronafon Community Housing 12-10-2018 N/A
OP1969 Robert Stanlick Durham County Council 17-11-2018 N/A
OP2375 Robert Townsend ISS Facility Services 16-09-2019 N/A
OP3522 Robert Waddington Cambridge City Council 25-09-2018 N/A
OP3563 Robert Wymer Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 06-10-2018 N/A
OP5605 Robert Wilson Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3832 Robert Drake Wellingborough Norse 02-03-2019 N/A
OP3889 Robert Noble Yate Town Counci 23-03-2019 N/A
OP3987 Robert Glover Brighton & Hove City Council 25-05-2019 N/A
OP4104 Robert Baldock Self Employed 16-06-2019 N/A
OP3996 Robert Goldie Perth & Kinross 28-06-2019 N/A
OP4194 Robert Jinks Melton Borough Council 05-10-2019 N/A
OP4347 Robert Lee Kilnwick Play Park 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4390 Robert Ross Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4425 Robert Holman DCM Group 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4426 Robert Paris Meridian Commercial Ltd 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4483 Robert Wicks Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4484 Robert Longworth Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4502 Robert Smith Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4560 Robert Cornwall Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4566 Robert Melcioiu Clarion Housing Group 23-02-2020 N/A
OP4586 Robert Karner Weston Support Services 01-02-2020 N/A
OP4597 Robert Herbert Safeplay Playground Services 02-02-2020 N/A
OP4679 Robert Gibbins Amey 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4698 Robert Rainford Liverpool Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A
OP4808 Robert Witton Victory Housing Trust 04-05-2020 N/A
OP5049 Robert Dando Bridgend County B.C 20-07-2020 N/A
OP5073 Robert Roach Southwark Council 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5095 Robert Stiles Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5144 Robert Charles Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5174 Robert Hickey Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP2950 Robert McLeod West Sussex County Council 19-10-2020 N/A
OP5295 Robert Dawson Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5338 Robert Kempson Houghton Regis Town Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5613 Robert Smith Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP5631 Robert Whieldon Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5757 Robert Procner Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP4164 Robert F Hare John O'Conner Ltd 24-08-2019 N/A
OP4465 Robert James Ogle Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
OP3128 Robert W Fox London Borough of Harrow 28-02-2021 N/A
OP4304 Roberto Simonatto Peabody 28-09-2019 N/A
OP3697 Robin Burton Darlington Borough Council 15-12-2018 N/A
OP3861 Robin Smith North Yorkshire County Council 10-03-2019 N/A
OP4374 Robin Pitcher Bere Regis Parish Council 18-11-2019 N/A
OP3771 Rochelle Eames Amey 17-02-2019 N/A
OP4417 Roddy McKee Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP2724 Rodney Cooper Dunstable Town Council 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4104 Roger Norton Meadfleet 07-07-2019 N/A
OP5389 Roger Derrick Norse South East 27-03-2021 N/A
OP1857 Roger James Stebbings Thetford Town Council 16-09-2018 N/A