Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4104 Roger Norton Meadfleet 07-07-2019 N/A
OP5389 Roger Derrick Norse South East 27-03-2021 N/A
OP1857 Roger James Stebbings Thetford Town Council 16-09-2018 N/A
OP4929 Ron Noel Circle Housing 07-06-2020 N/A
OP4437 Ronald Allen Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP5637 Ronald May Bodmin Town Council 10-05-2021 N/A
OP4964 Ronnie McKee Play and Leisure Services Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP0461 Rory McGlade Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 13-01-2019 N/A
OP3701 Rory Rickford Infinite Playgrounds 17-12-2018 N/A
OP4411 Rory Powell Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4986 Rosie Ewbank HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP2346 Ross Mitchell Islington Borough Council 29-06-2019 N/A
OP3998 Ross Simms Perth & Kinross Council 28-06-2019 N/A
OP4477 Ross Pugh Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP5132 Ross McKenzie National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP2187 Roy Chadwick UBICO Limited 21-03-2019 N/A
OP5031 Roy Douglas The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP3103 Royston Smith Test Valley Borough Council 17-05-2021 N/A
OP2708 Rozelle Jachowicz Stroud District Council 07-03-2020 N/A
OP5000 Russ Southgate Surrey County Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP3636 Russell Davis The Landscape Group (Hastings) 12-11-2018 N/A
OP3440 Russell Dyer T C Landscapes Group 09-10-2018 N/A
OP3258 Russell Garner Wrekin View Primary School 25-06-2018 N/A
OP2616 Russell Shanks National Trust for Scotland (House of Dun) 13-09-2020 N/A
OP0170 Russell Turner RSS Playmakers 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4334 Russell Wilson Gilbert Colvin Primary School (Redbridge) 10-11-2019 N/A
OP4613 Russell Tanner North Norfolk District Council 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4921 Russell Mackintosh M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP2665 Ruth Jones Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP3041 Ryan Rowles Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP3454 Ryan Waine St Helens MBC 16-09-2018 N/A
OP4161 Ryan White Rochdale Boroughwide Housing 28-06-2019 N/A
OP5321 Ryan Ringland Three Rivers District Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP4364 Ryan Mills Idverde Uk 16-11-2019 N/A
OP4517 Ryan Clark Self Employed 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4520 Ryan Jackman Mid Suffolk District Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP5206 Ryan Bauer DCH Group 23-11-2020 N/A
OP5641 Sabana Hussain Places For People 16-05-2021 N/A
OP5239 Sacha Jones Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP3727 Sally Lyon London Borough of Enfield 15-01-2019 N/A
OP1705 Sam Marshall Greenbelt Property Management 01-10-2020 N/A
OP3283 Sam Swart Crawford Contracts Group Ltd 03-07-2018 N/A
OP3923 Sam Stevens The Landscape Group 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4122 Sam Curtin Lan Pearson Landscape 23-06-2019 N/A
OP4914 Sam Allen Shrewsbury Town Council 25-05-2020 N/A
OP4946 Sam Howard-Buckley Nuneaton & Bedworth BC 15-06-2020 N/A
OP4987 Sam Craig HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP4995 Sam Lewis Weaver Vale Housing Trust 06-07-2020 N/A
OP5064 Sam Choules Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP1229 Samantha Russell Hastings Borough Council 13-11-2018 N/A