Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3420 Shirley Succamore-Jones Telford & Wrekin Council 25-08-2018 N/A
OP3058 Simon Bartlam Wokingham Borough Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP2394 Simon Bauckham National Trust 22-09-2019 N/A
OP3270 Simon Brown East Dorset District Coucil 10-07-2018 N/A
OP2576 Simon Burton ISS Facility Services Landscaping (Kilmarnock) 14-03-2020 N/A
OP3553 Simon Collin West Suffolk Council 07-10-2018 N/A
OP3209 Simon Crouch Eastbourne Borough Council 22-05-2018 N/A
OP1389 Simon Hardy Shrewsbury Town Council 05-10-2019 N/A
OP0882 Simon Hoskins Quadron Service 30-04-2018 N/A
OP3070 Simon Johnson Crown Gymnastics Equipment 24-01-2021 N/A
OP2668 Simon Ward Veolia (Warwick) 07-04-2020 N/A
OP0978 Simon White Vita Play 13-03-2018 N/A
OP2499 Simon Winfield Red Monkey Play Limited 28-09-2019 N/A
OP3781 Simon Cuffe Amey 17-02-2019 N/A
OP3803 Simon Harrison Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP3843 Simon Atkins Developer Eyes Ltd 09-03-2019 N/A
OP3870 Simon Whall Gayhurst School 16-03-2019 N/A
OP3931 Simon Gibbs The Landscape Group 14-04-2019 N/A
OP3961 Simon Llewellyn Fawley Parish Council 14-04-2019 N/A
OP3971 Simon Martin The Landscape Group (Hastings) 06-05-2019 N/A
OP4320 Simon Jarvis RCTCBC 11-10-2019 N/A
OP4325 Simon Frampton Barge Group Ltd 18-10-2019 N/A
OP4352 Simon Hartley Shores 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4481 Simon Bayley Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4848 Simon Ainsworth Creative Play 19-05-2020 N/A
OP4903 Simon Gray Christchurch & East Dorset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5051 Simon Learner Dumfries and Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5199 Simon Jones Tewkesbury Borough Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5288 Simon Wardle Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5299 Simon Mushonga Reynolds Landscaping 30-01-2021 N/A
OP4612 Simon Peter Ridley Epsom & Ewell Borough Council 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4419 Siobhan Swanston Exeter City Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4331 Sophie Hurst The Landscape Group 21-09-2019 N/A
OP5198 Sophie Hunt Tewkesbury Borough Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5264 Sophie Bailey Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP3083 Spencer Grogan Herefordshire Council 25-02-2018 N/A
OP1538 Stan Kennelly Kennelly Steel Fabrications 13-03-2020 N/A
OP0095 Stephan Butcher Powys County Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4849 Stephanie Turner National Trust 19-05-2020 N/A
OP5175 Stephen Booth Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP3138 Stephen Anderson Stockton Borough Council 26-03-2018 N/A
OP2929 Stephen Barnes South Somerset District Council 05-10-2020 N/A
OP2787 Stephen Bourne HAGS SMP 18-05-2020 N/A
OP2602 Stephen Browne Southend on Sea Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP3181 Stephen Busby Your Derwent & Solway 29-04-2018 N/A
OP3535 Stephen Bush Vinci Facilities 29-09-2018 N/A
OP3254 Stephen Cromwell Fife Council 08-07-2018 N/A
OP0094 Stephen Gealy Powys County Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP2313 Stephen Gelly Boardman, Gelly & Co 06-07-2019 N/A
OP2461 Stephen Gillett Hailsham Town Council 10-11-2019 N/A