Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP5154 Steven Royle Tameside MBC 20-10-2020 N/A
OP5147 Steven Payne Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5204 Steven Sargent Idverde 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5395 Steven Amos Pendleton Together Housing 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5565 Steven Mitcheson Blyth Town Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP4933 Steven Rodrigues King Romand Road Adverture Playground 07-06-2020 N/A
OP3065 Steven Wayne Thomas Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP3667 Steven William Gilchrist South Ayrshire Council 26-11-2018 N/A
OP1015 Stevo Dragisic One Trafford Amey 27-02-2021 N/A
OP2321 Stewart Sherriffs Perth & Kinross 28-06-2019 N/A
OP5021 Stewart Moreland Fife Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5115 Stewart Cooper Forestry Commission 11-10-2020 N/A
OP3074 Stuart Ballentyne Pendelton Together 07-03-2021 N/A
OP2336 Stuart Humphrey Timotay Landscapes Ltd 13-07-2019 N/A
OP2894 Stuart Mann REJB & Company 05-10-2020 N/A
OP0462 Stuart Mullane Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 13-01-2019 N/A
OP2211 Stuart Townsend Brighton & Hove City Council 25-05-2019 N/A
OP2678 Stuart Wood Cormac Solutions 10-11-2019 N/A
OP3766 Stuart Hill East Devon District Council 02-02-2019 N/A
OP3895 Stuart Ballantyne Gravesham BC 23-03-2019 N/A
OP4143 Stuart Chadwick Elite Safety In Education 21-07-2019 N/A
OP4688 Stuart Villiers Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4826 Stuart Dawson Dawson Landscapes 18-05-2020 N/A
OP5085 Stuart Carmichael Hull Culture And Leisure Ltd 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5119 Stuart Hopking Haringey Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5178 Stuart Addison Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP0237 Stuart Marley Wigan Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5261 Stuart Taylor Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5356 Stuart Brown Hall Thomson 13-12-2020 N/A
OP3407 Stuart Paul McGregor London Borough Tower Hamlets 08-11-2018 N/A
OP2868 Sue Burton Warwickshire County Council 01-08-2020 N/A
OP5098 Surjit Biringh Medway Norse 20-09-2020 N/A
OP2697 Susan Hayden Uttlesford District Council 28-06-2020 N/A
OP2118 Susan Lord Winchester City Council 27-01-2019 N/A
OP3049 Suzanne Paul City of Lincoln Council 08-01-2021 N/A
OP5173 Suzanne Shilling New Forest National Park Authority 07-11-2020 N/A
OP3593 Sylwester Kononczuk London Borough Of Sutton 08-10-2018 N/A
OP3728 Tanja Ottmann London Borough of Enfield 15-01-2019 N/A
OP3857 Tariq Saeed Greenbelt 21-01-2019 N/A
OP4305 Tayo Waters Peabody 28-09-2019 N/A
OP3229 Tayyab Mohammad Vision - Redbridge 28-05-2018 N/A
OP1246 Ted Waite ARD Playgrounds 30-05-2020 N/A
OP5275 Terence Adams Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP3739 Terry Bland North Yorkshire County Council 14-01-2019 N/A
OP3459 Terry Butler Exeter City Council 09-09-2018 N/A
OP0833 Terry Cole Melksham without Parish Council 15-03-2021 N/A
OP2704 Terry Gardner Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP1949 Terry Hodgens Milton Keynes Council 24-07-2018 N/A
OP2840 Terry Mould London Borough of Southwark 08-08-2020 N/A
OP2072 Terry Ryan Cork City Council 25-11-2018 N/A