Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP2347 Tomie Durkan Islington Borough Council 26-09-2019 N/A
OP3638 Tommy Doust The Landscape Group (Hastings) 12-11-2018 N/A
OP2020 Tony Bassett Bath and North East Somerset Council 29-09-2020 N/A
OP1996 Tony Dean Coventry City Council 03-12-2018 N/A
OP1614 Tony Hill Southampton City Council 09-10-2020 N/A
OP1117 Tony Jackson Harrogate Borough Council 08-10-2018 N/A
OP2520 Tony Mann London Borough of Enfield 07-12-2019 N/A
OP3465 Tony Misson Liskeard Town Council 09-09-2018 N/A
OP3585 Tony Moorhouse London Borough Of Sutton 08-10-2018 N/A
OP0971 Tony Walker Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP1415 Tony Wynn Mole Valley District Council 18-11-2019 N/A
OP3793 Tony Murphy Cork City Council 02-12-2018 N/A
OP4368 Tony Brown London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 16-11-2019 N/A
OP5153 Tony Lavelle Tameside MBC 20-10-2020 N/A
OP5361 Tony Hawkins Crawley Borough Council 14-03-2021 N/A
OP4583 Toyin Adigun Clarion Housing Group 22-02-2020 N/A
OP1561 Tracey Elliott Crook Primary School 29-06-2020 N/A
OP3938 Tracy Sawyer London Borough of Barnet 04-03-2019 N/A
OP4332 Tracy Allen Colchester Borough Council 13-10-2019 N/A
OP4398 Tracy Chadwick Salix Homes 17-11-2019 N/A
OP4531 Tracy Hinton Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP5382 Tracy Minns Witney Town Council 15-03-2021 N/A
OP5527 Tracy Harper Hellingly Parish Council 18-04-2021 N/A
OP3679 Trevor Hughes Optivo 09-12-2018 N/A
OP0224 Trevor Muller Safeplay Playground Services Ltd 23-11-2020 N/A
OP2021 Trevor Wood Kettering Borough Council 19-11-2018 N/A
OP3955 Trevor Price Pembrokeshire County Council 18-03-2019 N/A
OP4140 Trevor Armstrong Quadron Services 21-07-2019 N/A
OP4461 Trevor Smeed Aspire Ashford Borough Council 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4685 Trevor Mills Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4819 Trevor Roberts Timberplay Limited 05-05-2020 N/A
OP5271 Trevor Bleakney A B C Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP3280 Triona Gallagher Crawford Contracts Group Ltd 03-07-2018 N/A
OP5306 Tristan Fussey Continental Landscapes Ltd 31-01-2021 N/A
OP4131 Troy Gering Phoenix School 06-07-2019 N/A
OP3045 Valentin Doytchinov Amey Acton 30-10-2020 N/A
OP3614 Vaughan Williams Wales & West Housing 27-10-2018 N/A
OP3640 Venus Blunden Rother District Council 12-11-2018 N/A
OP3613 Verity Kimpton Wales & West Housing 27-10-2018 N/A
OP4551 Vicky Goldstone Wyre Council 10-02-2020 N/A
OP2371 Victor Koniuch Blackburn with Darwen Council 24-08-2019 N/A
OP5045 Vincent Isaacson USAF 17-08-2020 N/A
OP0736 Vivienne Prodger Rushden Town Council 15-03-2020 N/A
OP4801 Walter Davies Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP3587 Warren Chapman London Borough Of Sutton 08-10-2018 N/A
OP3421 Warren Dews Telford & Wrekin Council 25-08-2018 N/A
OP1736 Warren Till Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4691 Warren Heath Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP3973 Wayne Miles The Landscape Group (Hastings) 06-05-2019 N/A
OP4149 Wayne Hobbs Christchurch & East Dorset Partnership 26-07-2019 N/A