Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3703 Bryony Mills Gavin Jones LTD 02-12-2018 N/A
OP5741 Callam Thomson East Lothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP2691 Callum Kyle Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP3807 Callum Wright Aspire Health and Safety Ltd 25-02-2019 N/A
OP3907 Callum Christie Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4675 Callum Scott Copeland Borough Council 07-04-2020 N/A
OP5610 Callum Nichol Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4127 Carina Gallacher Al Zeina 12-07-2019 N/A
OP3524 Carissa Bradford Cambridge City Council 25-09-2018 N/A
OP1300 Carl Hughes City and County of Swansea 22-02-2019 N/A
OP2087 Carl Hyland Halton Borough Council 04-03-2019 N/A
OP2032 Carl Schendzielorz Cheshire West & Chester Council 28-10-2018 N/A
OP3922 Carl Wright The Landscape Group 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4120 Carl Ainsworth N.E.D.D.C 15-06-2019 N/A
OP4313 Carl Mathars Bournville Village Trust 13-10-2019 N/A
OP4319 Carl Lindsay-Veal made4monkeys 13-10-2019 N/A
OP4981 Carl Pickering Coventry City Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5291 Carl Broadhead Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5579 Carl Ward Kettering Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5584 Carlton Murray Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
OP2649 Carly Glover Burnley Borough Council 17-03-2020 N/A
OP2973 Caroline Pollard Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP5155 Caroline Gooch Continental Landscapes Ltd 17-10-2020 N/A
OP2199 Carrie Thomas Merthyr Tydfil CBC 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5233 Carys Ford Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP2970 Casey Harrison Colchester Borough Council 15-11-2020 N/A
OP4576 Casley McGhie Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4474 Ceri James Griffiths Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4137 Chad Hamilton Oakleaf Grounds Services 21-07-2019 N/A
OP3958 Charles McKirdy Renfrewshire Council 19-04-2019 N/A
OP5751 Charles Ludlow Idverde 18-07-2021 N/A
OP1241 Charlie Eldred East Riding of Yorkshire Council 01-04-2019 N/A
OP3555 Charlie Storer South Hams District Council 07-10-2018 N/A
OP4408 Charlie Bennewith Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP5038 Charlie Stearn Aylesbury Vale District Council 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4453 Charlotte Halderson Proludic Limited 04-11-2019 N/A
OP3599 Chloe Pratt Chris Mortimer Grounds Maintenance 21-10-2018 N/A
OP1527 Chris Champion Peasedown St John Parish Council 28-02-2020 N/A
OP1724 Chris Fallon Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP2332 Chris Fanelli Cormac Solutions 10-11-2019 N/A
OP2480 Chris Francis Sefton Borough Council 15-11-2019 N/A
OP2594 Chris Goddard Newport City Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP3681 Chris Horton Optivo 09-12-2018 N/A
OP3180 Chris Irving Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP3558 Chris Lingard Torbay Coast and Countryside Trust 07-10-2018 N/A
OP2022 Chris Mortimer Mortimer Contarcts Limited 21-10-2018 N/A
OP1295 Chris Poore Haringey Council 11-08-2019 N/A
OP2747 Chris Reaney Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP3556 Chris Smallbones Torbay Coast and Countryside Trust 07-10-2018 N/A
OP3731 Chris Sutton North Yorkshire County Council 14-01-2019 N/A