Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP2805 Derek Fraser City Care Limited 06-06-2017 N/A
OP2221 Derek Gallagher John O'Conner Ltd 24-08-2019 N/A
OP1093 Derek James Lotus Landscapes Ltd 07-10-2018 N/A
OP1441 Derek Owen Telford and Wrekin Council 01-09-2019 N/A
OP0598 Derek Payne All Type Fencing 23-02-2020 N/A
OP2100 Derek Rawstron Rossendale Borough Council 13-01-2019 N/A
OP4375 Derek Lilley Kier Highways 15-11-2019 N/A
OP4578 Derek Barclay Clarion Housing Group 22-02-2020 N/A
OP2219 Deric Marshall John O'Conner Ltd 24-08-2019 N/A
OP2922 Dermot O'Farrell Kildare County Council 20-10-2017 N/A
OP2369 Derrick Pilkington Blackburn with Darwen Council 24-08-2019 N/A
OP3098 Des Donnelly Office of Public Works, Dublin 13-03-2018 N/A
OP3250 Des Morris London Borough of Merton 18-06-2018 N/A
OP2833 Diana Robertson National Trust Scotland of Drum Castle 21-07-2017 N/A
OP2662 Dilwyn Jones Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP3882 Dinah k Edgington USAF 23-03-2019 N/A
OP2775 Dion Seeney Grangehurst Primary School 25-06-2017 N/A
OP3140 Dominic Brosnan Infinite Playgrounds 26-03-2018 N/A
OP3532 Dominic O Reilly Circle Housing 29-09-2018 N/A
OP3732 Dominic Passman North Yorkshire County Council 14-01-2019 N/A
OP4163 Dominic Ashton The Play Inspection Company 16-08-2019 N/A
OP3981 Dona Rideout Poole Borough Council 25-05-2019 N/A
OP3111 Donna Tregenza Balfour Beatty 03-03-2018 N/A
OP3662 Doris Chukwuma London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP1893 Douglas Barr Dundee City Council 23-10-2018 N/A
OP0794 Douglas Fox East Lothian Council 14-05-2017 N/A
OP4385 Douglas Strachan Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP0146 Duncan Tyndall Oxford City Council 04-10-2019 N/A
OP4108 Duncan Park Greenbelt Group Ltd 16-06-2019 N/A
OP4192 Duncan Williams One Trafford 22-09-2019 N/A
OP4563 Duncan Fraser Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4525 Dylan Mulhall Buccleuch Recreational Enterprises Ltd 09-02-2020 N/A
OP2132 Earling Dean North East Lincolnshire Council 27-01-2019 N/A
OP2918 Ed Warrington Cheshire Farm Ice Cream 15-10-2017 N/A
OP2782 Eddie Irwin Rugby Council 25-06-2017 N/A
OP1902 Eddie Osborne Ashford Borough Council 30-04-2018 N/A
OP4489 Eddie Peters Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4485 Eddy Yoxall Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP3101 Edward Fennelly Office Public Works Whitefields 13-03-2018 N/A
OP4184 Edward Morton EKM Limited 22-09-2019 N/A
OP1577 Edward Gerwyn Thomas Neath and Port Talbot Council (Briton Ferry) 18-01-2020 N/A
OP3666 Eleanor Greaves London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 25-11-2018 N/A
OP2778 Eleanor Hazel Montgomery Charnwood Borough Council 25-06-2017 N/A
OP2777 Elfyn Rees Self Employed 25-06-2017 N/A
OP3716 Elizabeth Buckingham Maidstone Borough Council 09-12-2018 N/A
OP2790 Elizabeth Campbell RSS Playmakers (Egham) 17-07-2017 N/A
OP3711 Elizabeth Ward Swindon Borough Council 02-12-2018 N/A
OP3357 Ella A Abraham Huntingdon Town Council 04-01-2018 N/A
OP2705 Ellie Douglas Safeplay Playground Services Ltd 29-04-2017 N/A
OP4530 Elliott Rix North Hykeham Town Council 09-02-2020 N/A