Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3287 Gaspara Russello Wyre Forest District Council 22-07-2018 N/A
OP1552 Gavin Kinge Guildford Borough Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP3469 Gavin Monks Ingham Parish Council 16-09-2018 N/A
OP3840 Gavin Kynaston Midland Landscaping 09-03-2019 N/A
OP4568 Gavin Roe ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP5162 Gavin Spencer Avenue Services 25-10-2020 N/A
OP3162 Gaynor Read Irthlingborough Town Council 21-04-2018 N/A
OP3791 Gearoid McElligott Kerry Count Council 25-11-2018 N/A
OP3203 Gemma Chapman Charnwood Borough Council 19-05-2018 N/A
OP0169 Geoff Dowle Bristol Children's and Young Peoples Services 11-10-2020 N/A
OP1964 Geoff Dunnill Durham County Council 17-11-2018 N/A
OP2026 Geoff Weeks Lake District National Park 25-02-2019 N/A
OP2131 Geoffrey Holmes Devon & Cornwall Housing Association 09-02-2019 N/A
OP1031 Geoffrey Sinclair Vision - Redbridge 29-05-2018 N/A
OP1298 Geoffrey Williams City and County of Swansea 22-02-2019 N/A
OP3147 Geoffrey Chapman Wigan Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP3927 Geoffrey Darling Self Employed 14-04-2019 N/A
OP5229 Geoffrey Keith Fletcher Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP2927 George Beverley Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
OP3534 George Bowie Vinci Facilities 29-09-2018 N/A
OP0818 George Gardner Dumfries and Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP0807 George Henderson Monkey World 20-01-2020 N/A
OP3145 George Miller Self Employed 20-03-2018 N/A
OP3888 George Baptiste Reading Borough Council 23-03-2019 N/A
OP4564 George Miller Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4941 Georgina Edwards Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP1898 Geraldine Chidley Swale Borough Council 17-07-2018 N/A
OP3729 Geraldine Hughes North Yorkshire County Council 14-01-2019 N/A
OP2090 Gerard Bold Halton Borough Council 04-03-2019 N/A
OP3102 Gerard Donoghue Office Public Works St Stephens 13-03-2018 N/A
OP2711 Gerard Guerin Dursley Town Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP2772 Gerard Kelly Fermanagh District Council 21-08-2020 N/A
OP2257 Gerard Lockett Wigan Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP1192 Gerard O'Sullivan Cork City Council 25-11-2018 N/A
OP4394 Gerard Mahoney Salix Homes 17-11-2019 N/A
OP3265 Giles Marsland Cledford Primary School 25-06-2018 N/A
OP4183 Giles Brown Playcubed 08-09-2019 N/A
OP3419 Gill Knowles Telford & Wrekin Council 25-08-2018 N/A
OP5292 Gill Kelly Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP3277 Gillian Marsden Bright Beginnings Childcare Centre 01-07-2018 N/A
OP3130 Glenn Burroughs Crawley Borough Council 18-03-2018 N/A
OP3255 Gordon Murdoch Fife Council 08-07-2018 N/A
OP3202 Gordon Strain East Dunbartonshire Council 13-05-2018 N/A
OP2362 Gordon Wade Quadron Services 13-01-2019 N/A
OP4541 Gordon Knowles North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP4639 Gordon Lang Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP5056 Gordon Halliday Dumfries & Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5122 Gordon Millar Greenbelt Group Ltd 01-10-2020 N/A
OP2620 Gordon Ian McCulloch Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP3437 Graeme John Thornton Gateshead Council 09-11-2018 N/A