Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP6023 Gary Clark Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP5998 Gary Ayriss Blandford Forum Town Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6045 Gary Simpson Fallons Ground Maintenance Ltd 31-01-2022 N/A
OP6046 Gary Still Cormac Solutions Ltd 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6132 Gary Chidley Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6335 Gary Cook Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP4837 Gary Stephen Normandale Scarborough Borough Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP1552 Gavin Kinge Guildford Borough Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP3469 Gavin Monks Ingham Parish Council 12-12-2021 N/A
OP4568 Gavin Roe ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP5162 Gavin Spencer Avenue Services 25-10-2020 N/A
OP6350 Gavin Kynaston Midland Landscaping 17-07-2022 N/A
OP3162 Gaynor Read Irthlingborough Town Council 21-05-2021 N/A
OP3203 Gemma Chapman Charnwood Borough Council 24-04-2021 N/A
OP0169 Geoff Dowle Bristol Children's and Young Peoples Services 11-10-2020 N/A
OP2026 Geoff Weeks Lake District National Park 04-04-2022 N/A
OP2131 Geoffrey Holmes Livewest 06-02-2022 N/A
OP1031 Geoffrey Sinclair Vision - Redbridge 12-09-2021 N/A
OP1298 Geoffrey Williams City and County of Swansea 22-01-2022 N/A
OP3147 Geoffrey Chapman Wigan Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5229 Geoffrey Keith Fletcher Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP2927 George Beverley Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
OP0818 George Gardner Dumfries and Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP0807 George Henderson Monkey World 20-01-2020 N/A
OP4564 George Miller Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5681 George Reddington Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5875 George Northover London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP6331 George Richardson GR Roofing 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6353 George Vella NB Engineering Services Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP4941 Georgina Edwards Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP2090 Gerard Bold Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP3102 Gerard Donoghue Office Public Works OPW 17-04-2021 N/A
OP2711 Gerard Guerin Dursley Town Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP2772 Gerard Kelly Fermanagh District Council 21-08-2020 N/A
OP2257 Gerard Lockett Wigan Council 17-01-2022 N/A
OP4394 Gerard Mahoney Salix Homes 17-11-2019 N/A
OP5823 Gerard Proudman Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP6100 Gerard Bold Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6261 Gerard Doyle Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6256 Gerry Cusack Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP2267 Gerwyn Young Lisburn City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP3265 Giles Marsland Cledford Primary School 22-05-2021 N/A
OP4183 Giles Brown Playcubed 08-08-2022 N/A
OP5292 Gill Kelly Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5679 Gill Jones Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5780 Gillian Logan Derbyshire County Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5939 Gillian Marshall Elite Safety in Education 21-11-2021 N/A
OP5336 Gina Thompson Stevington Parish Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP6051 Gina Frost Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6039 Glen Seabrook Lampton Green Space 06-02-2022 N/A