Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4068 Evan Harris Narrabri Shire Council 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4050 Fiona Chui City of Canada Bay 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4722 Frazer Dodd CCEP 16-10-2020 N/A
OP3370 Gail Stockdale Gladstone Regional Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP2797 Gary Palmer City of the Tea Tree Gully Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP4014 Gary Easthorpe Clare & Gilbert Valleys Council 11-03-2019 N/A
OP4771 Gary Smith Goondiwindi Reginal Council 22-03-2021 N/A
OP4006 Gavin Roberts City of Greater Dandenong 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4728 Gavin Williams Strathbogie Shire Council 26-10-2020 N/A
OP4288 Gene West City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4742 Geoffrey Spargo Fulton Hogan 24-11-2020 N/A
OP3026 Geoffry Hay Kico 16-10-2020 N/A
OP4226 Gerald Mitchell City of Glen Eira 10-03-2020 N/A
OP4256 Gerard Roche Byron Shire Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP3305 Glen Jackaman AMRSC 18-04-2021 N/A
OP2986 Glenn MacColl City of Melbourne 10-03-2020 N/A
OP4230 Glenn Donaldson Northern Midlands Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4756 Glenn Doherty Clarence City Council 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4731 Graeme Oats Burdekin Shire Council 03-11-2020 N/A
OP4231 Haylee Kate Johnson Central Coast Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4208 Heidi Everson City of Gold Coast 08-02-2020 N/A
OP3748 Henrika Purwodihardjo Logan City Council 26-11-2018 N/A
OP3758 Ian Enniss Glamorgan Spring Bay Council 11-02-2019 N/A
OP4206 Ian Booth Tweed Shire Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4216 Ian Potter Midcoast Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP4786 Ivan Murray Grieger The Barossa Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP2819 Jacobus Grundling Tablelands Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP3375 James Unwin Gladstone Regional Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP4036 James Trewren City of Busselton 27-05-2019 N/A
OP2427 James Gardner J & E Carpentry 26-08-2019 N/A
OP4236 James Triffett Watatah Wynyard Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4718 James Annetts Snowy Valleys Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4711 James Gardner James Gardner 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4701 Jamie Francis Waverley Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP3757 Jamie Smith West Tamar Council 11-02-2019 N/A
OP4262 Jamie Applekamp Muswellbrook Shire Council 29-06-2020 N/A
OP4738 Jamie Davenport N.A.C 16-11-2020 N/A
OP4246 Jarrad Healy City of Charles Sturt 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4789 Jarrod Hanisch Town Of Gawler 11-04-2021 N/A
OP2825 Jason Mayers Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP2799 Jason Webber City of the Tea Tree Gully Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP4227 Jason Porteus George Town Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4293 Jason Brendel Rural City of Wangaratta 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4299 Jason Nelson Campbelltown City Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4766 Jason Busby Broadspectrum 16-03-2021 N/A
OP4758 Jason Branch Central Highlands Council 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4732 Jason Paul Kaminski Burdekin Shire Council 03-11-2020 N/A
OP3316 Jeffrey MacDonald City of Playford 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4297 Jeffrey Hill Woollahra Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4753 Jo-Ann Davies Hay Shire Council 28-02-2021 N/A