Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP2825 Jason Mayers Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP2799 Jason Webber City of the Tea Tree Gully Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP4227 Jason Porteus George Town Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4293 Jason Brendel Rural City of Wangaratta 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4299 Jason Nelson Campbelltown City Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4766 Jason Busby Broadspectrum 16-03-2021 N/A
OP4758 Jason Branch Central Highlands Council 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4732 Jason Paul Kaminski Burdekin Shire Council 03-11-2020 N/A
OP3316 Jeffrey MacDonald City of Playford 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4297 Jeffrey Hill Woollahra Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4753 Jo-Ann Davies Hay Shire Council 28-02-2021 N/A
OP2795 John Maxwell City of the Tea Tree Gully Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP4165 John Hipgrave John O'Conner Ltd 24-08-2019 N/A
OP4078 John Long Flinders Shire Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4760 John David Burns Brighton Council 07-03-2021 N/A
OP2429 Joseph Djerke J & E Carpentry 26-08-2019 N/A
OP4076 Joseph Menneke Charters Towers Regional Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4074 Josh Manton Clarence City Council 15-09-2019 N/A
OP4709 Joshua Gerhard Lockhart Shire Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4727 Joshua Grieve Carpentaria Shire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP4015 Joy Welshman District Council of Ceduna 11-03-2019 N/A
OP3627 Judy Chamberlain Douglas Shire Council 10-11-2018 N/A
OP4710 Julie Hush Lockhart Shire Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP3021 Justin Shaw Trinity College 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4739 Justin Evans N.A.C 16-11-2020 N/A
OP4782 Justin Phillips District Council Of Kimba 04-04-2021 N/A
OP4748 Karen Thompson Risk & Compliance Safety Services Australia 07-02-2021 N/A
OP4264 Karli Anshaw Muswellbrook Shire Council 29-06-2020 N/A
OP4745 Kaylah Banset Fulton Hogan 24-11-2020 N/A
OP4717 Kayne Webber Snowy Valleys Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP2815 Keith Clark Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP3545 Keith Thomas City of Salisbury 30-09-2018 N/A
OP4215 Kellie McCann Midcoast Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP4291 Kelly-Mae Walters City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4772 Kerry - Anne Jones Goondiwindi Reginal Council 22-03-2021 N/A
OP4287 Kirstie Paterson City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4218 Kris Koch Midcoast Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP4777 Kye Chapple Douglas Shire Council 28-03-2021 N/A
OP4086 Kyle McRae V D R Council 25-11-2019 N/A
OP2794 Kym McDonagh City of the Tea Tree Gully Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP4251 Kym Knighton West Torrens Council 06-04-2020 N/A
OP2437 Lachlan Dodd CCEP - Consulting Coordination 05-09-2019 N/A
OP4791 Lachlon Nottle District Council Mount Remarkable 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4258 Lani Hancock Richmond Valley Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4295 Lauren Bell Murrindindi Shire Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP3623 Leah Nugent Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
OP3367 Lee Leverton Gladstone Regional Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP4289 Leigh White City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4011 Leighton Cassebohm City of Holdfast Bay Council 11-03-2019 N/A
OP4757 Liam Seymour City Of Launcaston 07-03-2021 N/A