Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4737 Martin Woodrow City Of Norwood 16-11-2020 N/A
OP2821 Martyn Roper Play Safety Qld 13-07-2020 N/A
OP3385 Mary Dounis The Playground Inspector P/L 22-02-2021 N/A
OP3298 Matthew Graham Clarence City Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP4207 Matthew Burdon City of Gold Coast 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4211 Matthew Hancock Longreach Regional Council 16-02-2020 N/A
OP4229 Matthew Sytsma Northern Midlands Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4712 Matthew King J&E Carpentry 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4084 Meghan Davey City of Palmerston 25-11-2019 N/A
OP2985 Melanie Kinsey City of Melbourne 10-03-2020 N/A
OP4779 Melissa Mitchell Douglas Shire Council 28-03-2021 N/A
OP3320 Michael Williams City of Playford 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3749 Michael Glynn Somerset Regional Council 22-03-2021 N/A
OP3754 Michael Golding Hobart City Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP3755 Michael Lehner Scotch Oakburn College 03-02-2019 N/A
OP4002 Michael Schmidt Knox City Council 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4064 Michael Smart TRC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4204 Michael Matthews Lockyer Valley Regional Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4285 Michael Grant City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4792 Michael Woodward Woodhouse Scout Camp Site 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4046 Mick Young Wingecarribee Shire Council 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4085 Mick Castelli City of Palmerston 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4749 Micky Horvath Q.P.R.C 22-02-2021 N/A
OP4794 Mitchell Buswell Sifting Sands 18-04-2021 N/A
OP4759 Nathan Lovell Central Highlands Council 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4043 Nathanael Koffeman Rockhampton Regional Council 16-06-2019 N/A
OP4232 Nick Jenkins City of Launceston Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4017 Noel Green Kangaroo Island Council 11-03-2019 N/A
OP4290 Orrin Hogan City of Greater Bendigo 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4047 Paddy O Donoghue City of Canada Bay 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4277 Patrizia Brown Mareeba Shire Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP2832 Paul Wallace Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4067 Paul Faulkner Bounile Shire Council 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4241 Paul George City of Adelaide Council 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4261 Paul Chandler Muswellbrook Shire Council 29-06-2020 N/A
OP4784 Paul Hughes City Of Playford 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3756 Peter Thomson City of Launceston Council 11-02-2019 N/A
OP4060 Peter Dariol Canberra Grammar School 26-08-2019 N/A
OP4703 Peter Day City Of Sydney Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4719 Peter Fontaine Gladstone Regional Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP4751 Peter Mattschoss Balranald Shire Council 28-02-2021 N/A
OP3301 Peter Davey Ultimate Play 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4778 Peter Emmerson Douglas Shire Council 28-03-2021 N/A
OP4781 Peter Mills Whyalla Council 04-04-2021 N/A
OP4082 Phil Spratt Banana Shire Council 27-10-2019 N/A
OP4714 Rasika Diyagama Moira Shire Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4272 Raymond Wong Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4016 Renata Harris Yulara Childcare Centre 11-03-2019 N/A
OP4800 Renee Simpson Goodstart Early Learning 01-05-2021 N/A
OP4021 Richard Bond Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A