Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4785 Simon Monteleone City of Tea Tree Gully 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3306 Stanley Wayne Llowarch AMRSC 18-04-2021 N/A
OP4061 Stephen Anthoney Burgmann Anglican School 26-08-2019 N/A
OP4237 Stephen Harrison Watatah Wynyard Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4259 Stephen Moss Muswellbrook Shire Council 29-06-2020 N/A
OP3374 Steve Bjerring Gladstone Regional Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP4033 Steve Cruickshank Shire of Collie 27-05-2019 N/A
OP4005 Steven Carty Golden Plains Shire 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4062 Steven Minards Snowy Monaro Regional Council 26-08-2019 N/A
OP4065 Steven Smart TRC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4294 Steven Giglio Rural City of Wangaratta 03-08-2020 N/A
OP4702 Steven Gilchrist Waverley Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP4705 Steven Woodland Cootamundra-Gundagai Regional Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4750 Steven Malcolm McEvoy Balranald Shire Council 28-02-2021 N/A
OP4706 Stuart Moorby Cootamundra-Gundagai Regional Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP2817 Sue Durie Douglas Shire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP4079 Sue Lloyd Flinders Shire Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4795 Susan Hornick Goodstart Early Learning 01-05-2021 N/A
OP4249 Tas Hodgson Renmark Paringa Council 06-04-2020 N/A
OP5420 Thomas Dougherty APP 01-05-2021 N/A
OP4019 Tim Hudswell Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP4724 Tim Ryle Cook Shire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP4279 Timothy Goulding Shire of Campaspe 02-08-2020 N/A
OP4217 Todd Humphreys Midcoast Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP4244 Tony Holding Trinity College 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4223 Tracey Twomey Rural City of Wangaratta 10-03-2020 N/A
OP4070 Tracy Klaack DSC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4070 Tracy Klaack DSC 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4780 Tracy RObertson Whyalla City Council 04-04-2021 N/A
OP4252 Trent Peters City of Marion 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4083 Troy Hill City of Palmerston 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4000 Trrevor Quick Ararat Rural City Council 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4788 Tyson Swain Town Of Gawler 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4787 Vasilios Dawson Town Of Gawler 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4225 Vince Cannolo City of Glen Eira 10-03-2020 N/A
OP4049 Warwick Arberry Kiama Council 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4770 Wayne Greentree Goondiwindi Reginal Council 22-03-2021 N/A
OP4741 Wayne Terrence James Bourke Fulton Hogan 24-11-2020 N/A
OP4818 Wojciech Pochopien John O'Conner 09-05-2020 N/A
OP4783 Zane Stutley District Council Of Kimba 04-04-2021 N/A
OP4734 Zsuzsi Coppin Port Augusta City Council 16-11-2020 N/A