Operational Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3040 Craig Milton Gympie Regional Council 10-12-2017 N/A
OP4042 Cynthia Thomas Play It Safe Consulting 16-06-2019 N/A
OP4013 Daimon Jones City of Holdfast Bay Council 11-03-2019 N/A
OP3376 Dallas Macbean Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP4224 Damian Degoldi Golden Plains Shire 10-03-2020 N/A
OP2827 Dan Mosbauer Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4202 Dan Boyle Tweed Shire Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP3319 Daniel Harris City of Playford 26-03-2018 N/A
OP2798 Daniel Pitt Port Adelaide Enfield Council 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4018 Daniel Dalzell Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP4020 Daniel Hammersley Cairns Regional Council 17-03-2019 N/A
OP4051 Daniel Fowler Maitland City Council 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4214 Daniel McDonald Fairfield City Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP2443 Danny Lockley Central Highland Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP4260 Darrel Tuckey Muswellbrook Shire Council 29-06-2020 N/A
OP3549 Darren McLean City of Salisbury 30-09-2018 N/A
OP4071 Darren Johnson Sorell Council 15-09-2019 N/A
OP3036 Darryl Algie Gympie Regional Council 10-12-2017 N/A
OP2829 Dave Paschetto Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP3317 David Bond Adelaide City Council 26-03-2018 N/A
OP3631 David Clayfield Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
OP4248 David Thomas Prince Alfred College 06-04-2020 N/A
OP3747 David Churcher Clayfield College 26-11-2018 N/A
OP3751 David Traynor Clarence Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP4012 David Cocks City of Holdfast Bay Council 11-03-2019 N/A
OP4037 David Darling Australian Baptist Education 27-05-2019 N/A
OP4222 David Hummerston Northern Beaches Council 24-02-2020 N/A
OP4239 David Jacobs Kingborough Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP3310 Dean Adams Manly Council 27-05-2018 N/A
OP4233 Dean Mayne The Friends School 31-03-2020 N/A
OP3752 Denis Lovell Clarence Council 03-02-2019 N/A
OP4034 Dennis Merema Shire of Collie 27-05-2019 N/A
OP3315 Derek Michels City of Playford 26-03-2018 N/A
OP4221 Derek Lynch City to Sea Landscapes 24-02-2020 N/A
OP2428 Domenik Radman J & E Carpentry 26-08-2019 N/A
OP3642 Dominic Agresta Pittwater Council 29-10-2018 N/A
OP3311 Don Grant Tamworth Regional Council 27-05-2018 N/A
OP3039 Donald Peter Foster Gympie Regional Council 10-12-2017 N/A
OP4087 Douglas Allan City of Palmerston 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4077 Douglas Albert Rehbein Burdekin Shire Council 12-10-2019 N/A
OP4296 Edward Greenwood Murrindindi Shire Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP3028 Edwill Marais The Hills Shire Council 27-11-2017 N/A
OP4271 Emma Finney Cairns Regional Council 13-07-2020 N/A
OP4007 Erland Cazeneuve City of Greater Dandenong 14-04-2019 N/A
OP4068 Evan Harris Narrabri Shire Council 08-09-2019 N/A
OP4050 Fiona Chui City of Canada Bay 07-07-2019 N/A
OP3370 Gail Stockdale Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
OP3386 Garry Kabakov Softfall Pty Ltd 23-04-2018 N/A
OP3629 Gary Aylett Douglas Shire Council 10-11-2018 N/A
OP3622 Gary Bevis Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A