Routine Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7602 Frank Baker Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
9034 Garry Cooper Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9072 Garry Jonsson Douglas Shire Council 27-03-2021 N/A
7603 Gary Chynoweth Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
7311 Gary Foad Gladstone Regional Council 08-05-2021 N/A
8017 Gary Boynes City of Casey 13-04-2019 N/A
8010 Gary Morris Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
9019 Gary Kendall Woollahra Council 16-08-2020 N/A
8373 Gavin Stewart Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8008 George Webster Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
8026 Gerard Brady Ryde City Council 21-06-2019 N/A
9004 Gillian Miller Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
8322 Glenn Murphy City of Greater Dandenong 08-03-2020 N/A
9008 Gordon Pratt Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
8043 Graeme Hance Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
9035 Graeme Maley Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9061 Graeme Reid Woollaura Muniupal Council 21-02-2021 N/A
8371 Grant Johnston Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8044 Greg Temby Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8380 Gregory Askew Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8391 Gregory Catt Muswellbrook Shire Council 28-06-2020 N/A
9039 Gregory Marsh Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
8156 Gregory J Spicer TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
8052A Haitao Jason Liu SCEGGS 06-07-2019 N/A
8315 Hans Desaram City of Gleneira 08-03-2020 N/A
8314 Harold Birch Buloke Shire Council 08-03-2020 N/A
9026 Hayden Phillp Temora Shire Council 05-09-2020 N/A
8332 Holly Southam City of Adelaide Council 04-04-2020 N/A
8027 Ian Harle Ryde City Council 21-06-2019 N/A
8005 Jack Webster Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
8339 Jad Donaldson Adelaide City Council 04-04-2020 N/A
9006 Jaim Luxford Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
8162 James McRae Clarence Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8302 James Saunders Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8155 Jamie Appelkamp Muswellbrook Shire Council 06-09-2019 N/A
6552 Jamie Pollard Goyder Regional Council 04-04-2020 N/A
8337 Jamie Kent City of Adelaide Council 04-04-2020 N/A
7856 Jason Porteus George Town Council 11-02-2019 N/A
8045 Jason Apostolidis Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8053A Jason Nelson Campbelltown City Council 06-07-2019 N/A
9016 Jason Foss Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A
9046 Jason Lavryssen Strathbogie Shire Council 25-10-2020 N/A
8305 Jed Thomas Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
9028 Jeremy Lamb Bland Shire Council 05-09-2020 N/A
8335 Jessica Jolly City of Adelaide Council 04-04-2020 N/A
9048 Jessica Kofoed Strathbogie Shire Council 25-10-2020 N/A
9055 Jessica Maree Davies Wynnum Retail Management 27-11-2020 N/A
8400A Jethro Russell Tablelands Regional Council 11-09-2020 N/A
8191 Jill Black Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
8060A Jodie Muhleisen Wingecarribee Shire Council 06-07-2019 N/A