Routine Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
8176 Joel Plueckhahn Port of Melbourne Corp. 26-09-2019 N/A
8198 John Berry Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8313 John Sullivan Buloke Shire Council 08-03-2020 N/A
8387 John Strachan Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8389 John Towns Muswellbrook Shire Council 28-06-2020 N/A
8382 John Graham Roberts Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8376 Jon Redman Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8054A Jordan McFadyen Cessnock City Council 06-07-2019 N/A
8184 Justin Gough Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
9073 Jye West Douglas Shire Council 27-03-2021 N/A
8167 Karina Immervoll Sorell Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8161 Karli Anshaw Muswellbrook Shire Council 06-09-2019 N/A
6566 Kathleen Nicholls Mareeba Shire Council 11-09-2020 N/A
8183 Ken Thompson Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
7610 Kent Moody Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8328 Kevin Roberts Kingsborough Council 29-03-2020 N/A
8171 Kim Cope Port of Melbourne Corp. 26-09-2019 N/A
7649 Kirt McMah Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority 28-10-2018 N/A
8153 Kris Halloran TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
8163 Kyn-Han Lim Clarence City Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8187 Lachlan Blackburn Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
9029 Lance Geoffrey Mazzer GRC 10-10-2020 N/A
8032 Larry Jane Ryde City Council 21-06-2019 N/A
9010 Lee Scott Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A
8180 Leslie Benge Fulton Hogan 26-09-2019 N/A
8197 Leslie McCall Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
8390 Leslie Nicholls Muswellbrook Shire Council 28-06-2020 N/A
8021 Liam Mullane Perth 25-05-2019 N/A
8002 Lindsay Semmler Glover Play Group 09-03-2019 N/A
8384 Luke Brooks Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
7604 Lyle Gribble Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8175 Lyn Barratt Port of Melbourne Corp. 26-09-2019 N/A
8360 Lynette Iacumin Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
8177 Mario D'Souza Port of Melbourne Corp. 26-09-2019 N/A
8015 Mark Killmister Xavier College Burke Hall 13-04-2019 N/A
8034 Mark Tuckwell Ryde City Council 21-06-2019 N/A
8300 Mark Hitchcock Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8361 Mark Walsh Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
8321 Martin Cain City of Monash 08-03-2020 N/A
8311 Mathew Powell Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8016 Matthew Burford City of Casey 13-04-2019 N/A
8055A Matthew Hedges Wingecarribee Shire Council 06-07-2019 N/A
8381 Matthew Playdon Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
9032 Matthew Gayford Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9069 Matthew Morrisby Sorell Council 06-03-2021 N/A
9009 Matthew Alexander Baird Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A
8347 Max Hill Urban Maintenance Systems 18-04-2020 N/A
9080 Megan Hill Gladstone Regional Council 08-05-2021 N/A
8022 Melanie Blieschko Perth 25-05-2019 N/A
7607 Michael Lees Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A