Routine Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
8363 Rick Bickley Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
8170 Ricky Duggan Derwent Valley Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8166 Robert Fox Tasman Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8365 Robert Helliwell Parklands Christian College 14-06-2020 N/A
9037 Robert Vanblanken Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9053 Robin Le Billon Islamic Colledge Of Brisbane 27-11-2020 N/A
8192 Rodney Daniells Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
9012 Ronald Camilleri Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A
8001 Rory Zilm Glover Play Group 09-03-2019 N/A
8338 Ross Moore City of Adelaide Council 04-04-2020 N/A
8182 Sally Anne Boon Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
9066 Sam Berry Clarence City Council 06-03-2021 N/A
8057A Samantha Badgery Wingecarribee Shire Council 06-07-2019 N/A
7289 Sandy Marshall Shire of Collie 05-06-2018 N/A
8018 Sara Wilson City of Casey 13-04-2019 N/A
7609 Scott McKowen Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8011 Scott Bockman Self Employed 15-03-2019 N/A
8323 Scott Butler West Coast Council 29-03-2020 N/A
9017 Scott Piper Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A
8165 Sean Andrew Hills Tasman Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8196 Shane Mathew Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
8304 Shane Ray Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
9052 Shane Pike Wakefield Regional Council 15-11-2020 N/A
9056 Shonelle Porter Wynnum Retail Management 27-11-2020 N/A
7601 Simon Anau Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8047 Simon Freeman Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8320 Simon Vass City of Monash 08-03-2020 N/A
9007 Simon Butler Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
8364 Sokhemara Ngo Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
8025 Sonya Earl A B Paterson College 15-06-2019 N/A
9071 Sonya Lutze Douglas Shire Council 27-03-2021 N/A
8200 Stephen Hausheer Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8352 Stephen Worley All Saints College 26-04-2020 N/A
9021 Stephen De Ruiter Woollahra Council 16-08-2020 N/A
7290 Steve Cruickshank Shire of Collie 05-06-2018 N/A
8003 Steve Sparrow Glover Play Group 09-03-2019 N/A
9018 Steve Durrant Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A
8013 Stuart Jones Central Goldfields Shire 13-04-2019 N/A
9030 Stuart Bate Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9047 Stuart Craig Strathbogie Shire Council 25-10-2020 N/A
8370 Terry Ford Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
9031 Terry Mulder Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
6563 Tim Lambert Mareeba Shire Council 11-09-2020 N/A
8340 Tim Pelling Adelaide City Council 04-04-2020 N/A
8367 Tim Grieger Prince of Peace Lutheran College 14-06-2020 N/A
7854 Timothy Edwards Hobart Council 03-02-2019 N/A
8169 Timothy Castano Mount Carmel College 13-09-2019 N/A
8398A Timothy Ryle Cook Shire Council 11-09-2020 N/A
9049 Timothy Pfitzner Wakefield Regional Council 15-11-2020 N/A
8342 Tino Kraus Byron Shire Council 18-04-2020 N/A