Routine Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
7356 Christopher Lex Jolly Cook Shire Council 19-11-2017 N/A
8059A Clay Manuzic Wingecarribee Shire Council 06-07-2019 N/A
7600 Clayton Murray Tablelands Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8051A Clayton Babic Cessnock City Council 06-07-2019 N/A
8378 Colin Tracey Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8388 Colin Ross Veitch Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8319 Corey Boaler City of Glen Eira 08-03-2020 N/A
8012 Craig Baker Central Goldfields Shire 13-04-2019 N/A
6827 D Marshall Gympie Regional Council 09-12-2017 N/A
7648 Dale Richardson Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority 28-10-2018 N/A
7313 Dale Thompson Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
8041 Dale Fillingham Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8150 Dale Cook Snowy Monaro Regional Council 24-08-2019 N/A
8185 Dale Stone Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
8366 Damian Kiely Parklands Christian College 14-06-2020 N/A
8358 Damien Gallagher Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
7612 Dan Seehusen Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
8033 Daniel Tassone Ryde City Council 21-06-2019 N/A
8310 Daniel Knickel Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
7606 Darren Henley Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
7292 Darren Oxlade Loxton Wakerie Council 25-03-2018 N/A
8037 Darren Young Barker College 21-06-2019 N/A
8308 Darren Hoare Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8157 Darryl Simshauser TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
8350 Daryl Thow City of Kwinana 26-04-2020 N/A
7281 Dave Cowie Douglas Shire Council 30-04-2018 N/A
8031 Dave Murray Ryde City Council 21-06-2019 N/A
6823 David Falkenhagen Gympie Regional Council 09-12-2017 N/A
8006 David Bowen Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
8344 David Maguire Richmond Valley Council 18-04-2020 N/A
8190 Dean Bennett Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
6821 Debra Smith Gympie Regional Council 09-12-2017 N/A
8101 Dee Moloney Argyll Communbity Housing Association 20-04-2019 N/A
7291 Dennis Merema Shire of Collie 05-06-2018 N/A
8188 Derek Pilcher Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
8401A Desmond Lettice Tablelands Regional Council 11-09-2020 N/A
8173 Deven Sumputh Port of Melbourne 26-09-2019 N/A
6565 Donald Napier Tablelands Regional Council 11-09-2020 N/A
8181 Donald George Wade Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
8307 Elizabeth Edgar Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8042 Enrico Crocono Ryde City Council 30-06-2019 N/A
8312 Eric Long Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8359 Ethan Doyle Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
8301 Farron Leeke Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
7602 Frank Baker Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
7603 Gary Chynoweth Cairns Regional Council 10-11-2018 N/A
7311 Gary Foad Gladstone Regional Council 20-05-2018 N/A
8017 Gary Boynes City of Casey 13-04-2019 N/A
8010 Gary Morris Cairns Regional Council 15-03-2019 N/A
9019 Gary Kendall Woollahra Council 16-08-2020 N/A