Routine Australia

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
9058 Damion Tiller West Wimmera Shire Council 06-02-2021 N/A
8310 Daniel Knickel Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
7292 Darren Oxlade Loxton Wakerie Council 10-04-2021 N/A
8308 Darren Hoare Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8157 Darryl Simshauser TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
8350 Daryl Thow City of Kwinana 26-04-2020 N/A
8344 David Maguire Richmond Valley Council 18-04-2020 N/A
9054 David Perkins Westside Christian College 27-11-2020 N/A
9076 David Ostrofski Gladstone Council 08-05-2021 N/A
9041 David Henry Taylor Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
8190 Dean Bennett Gladstone Regional Council 25-10-2019 N/A
9040 Dennis McShane Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
8188 Derek Pilcher Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
8401A Desmond Lettice Tablelands Regional Council 11-09-2020 N/A
8173 Deven Sumputh Port of Melbourne 26-09-2019 N/A
6565 Donald Napier Tablelands Regional Council 11-09-2020 N/A
9051 Donald Dayman Wakefield Regional Council 15-11-2020 N/A
8181 Donald George Wade Charters Towers Regional Council 11-10-2019 N/A
9060 Donna Brown Mitchell Shire Council 06-02-2021 N/A
8307 Elizabeth Edgar Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8312 Eric Long Rockhampton Regional Council 15-02-2020 N/A
8359 Ethan Doyle Citywide 27-05-2020 N/A
8301 Farron Leeke Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
9034 Garry Cooper Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9072 Garry Jonsson Douglas Shire Council 27-03-2021 N/A
7311 Gary Foad Gladstone Regional Council 08-05-2021 N/A
9019 Gary Kendall Woollahra Council 16-08-2020 N/A
8373 Gavin Stewart Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
9004 Gillian Miller Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
8322 Glenn Murphy City of Greater Dandenong 08-03-2020 N/A
9008 Gordon Pratt Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
9035 Graeme Maley Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9061 Graeme Reid Woollaura Muniupal Council 21-02-2021 N/A
8371 Grant Johnston Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8380 Gregory Askew Newcastle City Council 27-06-2020 N/A
8391 Gregory Catt Muswellbrook Shire Council 28-06-2020 N/A
9039 Gregory Marsh Liverpool City Council 24-10-2020 N/A
8156 Gregory J Spicer TRC 06-09-2019 N/A
8315 Hans Desaram City of Gleneira 08-03-2020 N/A
8314 Harold Birch Buloke Shire Council 08-03-2020 N/A
9026 Hayden Phillp Temora Shire Council 05-09-2020 N/A
8332 Holly Southam City of Adelaide Council 04-04-2020 N/A
8339 Jad Donaldson Adelaide City Council 04-04-2020 N/A
9006 Jaim Luxford Mount Alexander Shire Council 04-08-2020 N/A
8162 James McRae Clarence Council 13-09-2019 N/A
8302 James Saunders Gladstone Regional Council 26-10-2019 N/A
8155 Jamie Appelkamp Muswellbrook Shire Council 06-09-2019 N/A
6552 Jamie Pollard Goyder Regional Council 04-04-2020 N/A
8337 Jamie Kent City of Adelaide Council 04-04-2020 N/A
9016 Jason Foss Camden Council 08-08-2020 N/A