Operational New Zealand

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3389 Michael Gutsell Invercargill City Council Park Operations 04-06-2018 N/A
OP3396 Michael Swanson Invercargill City Council 04-06-2018 N/A
OP4097 Mitch Pownall Nelson City Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4884 Murray Templeton Ashburton District Council 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4646 Neil Grocott Downer NZ 29-03-2020 N/A
OP4879 Neil Atkinson Auckland Council 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4025 Nic Noa Smart Environmental 05-05-2019 N/A
OP5019 Nicholas Shorter Playscape 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4133 Nick Townshend Tauranga City Council 22-07-2019 N/A
OP5018 Nick Lelean Downer NZ 27-07-2020 N/A
OP1881 Paul Butturini Northland Parkcare Ltd. 30-07-2018 N/A
OP4851 Paul Duffy Thames Coromandel District Council 23-05-2020 N/A
OP5215 Paul Barker Brustics 13-09-2020 N/A
OP4039 Peter Sleath Asplundh 25-05-2019 N/A
OP4058 Peter Watkinson City Care 05-08-2019 N/A
OP4858 Peter Mouldey Tauranga City Council 23-05-2020 N/A
OP3284 Phil Townsend Park Supplies Co 30-07-2018 N/A
OP3398 Philippa Jackson Smart Environmental 06-08-2018 N/A
OP4857 Phill Bishop-Everett Tauranga City Council 23-05-2020 N/A
OP4863 Phillip Frame City Care Group 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4876 Reece Meyer Sportsafe/Gymleader 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4852 Ric Balfour Thames Coromandel District Council 23-05-2020 N/A
OP4010 Richalene Evenson City Parks Services 05-05-2019 N/A
OP4096 Richard Hilton Tasman District Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4891 Rob Sinclair Waipa District Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP3901 Robert Francis Citycare 11-12-2018 N/A
OP3346 Rodger Low Wanganui District Council 21-05-2018 N/A
OP3900 Rodney Carroll Citycare 11-12-2018 N/A
OP4856 Rodney Barriball Smart Environmental Ltd 23-05-2020 N/A
OP4059 Roger Tyson City Core 05-08-2019 N/A
OP4098 Ross Hardie Sicon 16-12-2019 N/A
OP4871 Ross Wood Landscape Solutions 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4094 Roy Albert Smith Wellington City Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4892 Ryan Buckler Palmerston North District Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP4882 Sam Pohiva Auckland Council 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4889 Sam Herbert Palmerston North District Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP3343 Sarah Jones Auckland Council 27-05-2018 N/A
OP3899 Scott Denham Citycare 11-12-2018 N/A
OP4855 Shane Cyrns Thames Coromandel District Council 23-05-2020 N/A
OP4135 Shannon Crane Downer 22-07-2019 N/A
OP4038 Shaun Manning Asplundh 25-05-2019 N/A
OP3394 Sheryll Ashton Invercargill City Council 04-06-2018 N/A
OP4870 Simon Blakesley Heretaunga Kindergarten Association 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4878 Simon Parry UMS Urban Maintenance Systems 09-11-2020 N/A
OP3354 Steve Wilman - 20-08-2018 N/A
OP5016 Steve Flanders Flanders Marlow Ltd 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4028 Sue Costello Thames Coromandel District Council 05-05-2019 N/A
OP4651 Syrus Hairuha Nepe City Care Ltd 29-03-2020 N/A
OP4872 Tama Allen Landscape Solutions 09-11-2020 N/A
OP3388 Tim Kitto Whitestone Contracting Limited 04-06-2018 N/A