Operational New Zealand

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP4645 Ian Cameron Gavin Gavin Developments Ltd 29-03-2020 N/A
OP4029 Jaco Marais Auckland Council 05-05-2019 N/A
OP4044 James Rawnsley Numat Group Ltd 07-07-2019 N/A
OP4090 James Topliss Asplundh 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4091 James Hardy Nelmac Ltd 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4890 Janet Lawson Hutt City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP4606 Janine Field South Waikato District Council 16-03-2020 N/A
OP4650 Jason Pari Downer NZ 29-03-2020 N/A
OP3902 Jayden Hawkins Citycare 11-12-2018 N/A
OP4850 Jeanette England Thames Coromandel District Council 23-05-2020 N/A
OP4056 Jeff Scandrett Delta 05-08-2019 N/A
OP1882 Jenny Mullins Park Supplies Co 30-07-2018 N/A
OP4881 Jodie Webb Auckland Council 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4896 Joe Crow City Parks Services 05-12-2020 N/A
OP3345 John Cranfield Auckland Council 27-05-2018 N/A
OP4095 John Curran Wellington City Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4865 John Ave Gore District Council 30-08-2020 N/A
OP5217 John Hanning - 13-09-2020 N/A
OP3353 Jonny Baxter - 20-08-2018 N/A
OP4099 Josh Hunt Playco Playgrounds 16-12-2019 N/A
OP5020 Joshua Harlick Bevan Thorn 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4092 Josie Hemmings Hurunui District Council 11-11-2019 N/A
OP4643 Julie Anne Frieswyk Goodwood Ltd 29-03-2020 N/A
OP4031 Justin Handley Playbases Ltd 05-05-2019 N/A
OP4875 Kenneth Keefe Landscape Solutions 09-11-2020 N/A
OP3382 Kevin Cheng KC Construction NZ Ltd. 23-04-2018 N/A
OP3400 Kevin Jackson Smart Environmental 06-08-2018 N/A
OP3347 Kevin Wallace Playground Centre 21-05-2018 N/A
OP4054 Kevin Tansley Delta 05-08-2019 N/A
OP3348 Kim Peters South Tarnaki District Council 21-05-2018 N/A
OP4861 Kimeon Reade City Care Group 27-07-2020 N/A
OP3403 Kingsley Emery Smart Environmental 06-08-2018 N/A
OP3402 Kingsley Emery Smart Environmental 06-08-2018 N/A
OP4869 Lance Gordon Taupo District Council 09-11-2020 N/A
OP5013 Laurie Flaws S G C Services Ltd 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4030 Leroy Berry Playbases Ltd 05-05-2019 N/A
OP3401 Lou Mackwell Thames Coromandel District Council 06-08-2018 N/A
OP3399 Lou Mackwell Thames Coromandel District Council 06-08-2018 N/A
OP4032 Lou Ludvig Playbases Ltd 05-05-2019 N/A
OP4023 Luke Spratt Playco Playgrounds/Ross Archer 05-05-2019 N/A
OP4201 Mark Eldridge Sicon Ferguson 16-12-2019 N/A
OP4134 Mark Richards Downer 22-07-2019 N/A
OP4862 Mark Pavitt City Care Group 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4883 Mark Sabine Auckland Council 09-11-2020 N/A
OP4894 Mataatua WhetuTe Rongopatai New Plymouth District Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP4026 Matt Watson Smart Environmental 05-05-2019 N/A
OP5015 Matt Coker Playscape 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4864 Matthew Baldwin Intelligro 27-07-2020 N/A
OP3897 Maurice Jane Napier City Council 11-12-2018 N/A
OP4888 Melissa Cowie Tiger Turf Ltd 05-12-2020 N/A