School Single Site Inspector

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OS0045 Ade Langfield Beaconside Primary School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0064 Adrian Pratley Hanley Swan Primary School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0053 Alan Willetts Holy Trinity School Academy Trust 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0039 Andrew Coleman Eldersfield Lawn Primary 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0048 Andrew Williams St Bartholomews Primary School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0094 Andrew Stanford Brookfield Primary Academy 31-01-2021 N/A
OS0046 Anne Grant Ashton Under Hill First School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0022 Anthony O'Brien Ormesby Primary School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0042 Candida Thorley Holy Redeemer Catholic Primary School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0091 Carl Twomlow Hagley Primary School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0088 Caroline Thomas Meredith Crown Meadow First School and Nursery 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0028 Catherine O'Brian St. Marys Catholic Primary School 06-09-2020 N/A
OS0076 Charles Lowe Wolverley Sebrighs Primary School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0050 Chris Bates Abbeywood First/Churchill Middle School 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0089 Claire Evans Perdiswell Primary 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0035 Clive Steele St Catherines C.E Primary School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0021 Colin Renahan Banksfield School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0095 Colin Hall Highview Primary School 31-01-2021 N/A
OS0075 Darran Harper Heathfield Knoll School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0027 Darren Knox Mount Pleasant Primary 10-04-2020 N/A
OS0037 Darren Haines Advance Trust 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0084 Darren Johnson Chaddsley Corbert Primary School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0085 Dave Hawlins St Joseph's Catholic Primary School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0011 David Morrison Cognita-Glenesk School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0018 David Caley Handale Primary School 24-11-2019 N/A
OS0041 Fyonna Muckian Burlish Park Primary School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0055 Gavin Dickason Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0006 Gerard O'Leary Cognita-Long Close School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0009 Giovanni Canino Southbank International School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0052 Glen Nicholls Catshill Middle Schools 19-09-2020 N/A
OS0065 Gregory Saunders Abbey Park Federation Schools 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0092 Harry Green Avenue Primary Academy 31-01-2021 N/A
OS0068 Heather Fellows Dines Green Primary School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0001 Helen Pedder Wirral MBC 18-02-2019 N/A
OS0058 Iain Potter Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0026 Ian David Kitching Polam Hall School 10-04-2020 N/A
OS0067 Jackie Pinnington Chawson First School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0090 Jacqueline Pitt Chadsgrove School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0074 James Harwood Kempsey Primary School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0072 Jane Evans Cropthorne with Charlton C of E School 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0002 Jeanne Fairbrother Wirral MBC 18-02-2019 N/A
OS0030 Johann Importante Swan Lane First School 06-09-2020 N/A
OS0032 John Caldwell Wyre Forest School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0066 Jon Grubb Pinvin Federation Of Schools 09-11-2020 N/A
OS0008 Jonathan Ridgeway Southbank International School 24-10-2019 N/A
OS0034 Julie Hall Cherry Orchard Primary School 20-09-2020 N/A
OS0023 Keith Willoughby Heathfield Schools 24-02-2020 N/A
OS0063 Kevin Young Cognita 26-10-2020 N/A
OS0083 Kevin Beck Regency High School 08-11-2020 N/A
OS0093 Lalbahadur Gaha Foresters Primary School 31-01-2021 N/A