Outdoor Operational

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3266 Aaron Kitson Stirchley and Brookside Parish Council 22-05-2021 N/A
OP4814 Aaron Wilson Ards & North Down Council 28-04-2020 N/A
OP5262 Aaron Charlton Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5568 Aaron Newell Ubico 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5692 Aaron Marquis Thurrock Council 20-06-2021 N/A
OP6188 Aaron Thompson T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP5120 Abdul Malique Haringey Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP6228 Abigail Guy Bournemouth Christchurch & Poole Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP3288 Adam Cooper Wyre Forest District Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP2191 Adam Eavis UBICO Limited 25-01-2022 N/A
OP2571 Adam Welstead Saffron Housing Trust 12-04-2020 N/A
OP5995 Adam Crisp Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP3582 Adam Brind London Borough Of Sutton 13-04-2021 N/A
OP2531 Adam Kettley Rhondda Cynon Taf 11-10-2019 N/A
OP4343 Adam Hall Hyndburn Borough Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP4480 Adam Turner Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4994 Adam Wanklyn Chamonix Estates 06-07-2020 N/A
OP5091 Adam Brown Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5117 Adam Lewis Greenbelt Property Management 01-10-2020 N/A
OP5252 Adam Wilson Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5331 Adam Parker Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP5852 Adam Clifford Shrewsbury Town Council 24-10-2021 N/A
OP6387 Adam Dennis DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP6149 Adekunle Bello Waltham Forest Council 12-02-2022 N/A
OP2456 Adrian Clements Tewkesbury Borough Council 09-11-2019 N/A
OP0595 Adrian Hall West Suffolk Council 17-10-2021 N/A
OP1148 Adrian Tate Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP4418 Adrian Horne Genesis Academy Trust 07-12-2019 N/A
OP5083 Adrian Grieve Parkwood Leisure 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5254 Adrian Bhowmik Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5912 Adrian Surkitt Huntingdon Town Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP6276 Adrian Parry Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP2930 Adrian R Moore South Somerset District Council 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5765 Agnese Voitane Sia Jurmalas Mezaparki 29-08-2021 N/A
OP1455 Aidan Coleman Corby Borough Council 13-03-2020 N/A
OP5136 Aidan Bell National Trust for Scotland 01-10-2020 N/A
OP5075 Aidan James Incy Wincys 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5401 Aileen Farrugia Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP1906 Alan Adderley Stoke on Trent City Council 19-02-2022 N/A
OP2584 Alan Bates Leighton Linslade Town Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP2755 Alan Cater Carham Parish Council 19-07-2020 N/A
OP1775 Alan Davies Amey 27-02-2021 N/A
OP3720 Alan Frith Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP2730 Alan Knight Weymouth and Portland Borough Council 30-03-2020 N/A
OP1356 Alan Nicholls Manchester City Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP2575 Alan Ostle ISS Facility Services Landscaping (Kilmarnock) 14-03-2020 N/A
OP1429 Alan Woodward Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP3826 Alan Kitts S J Danby Playscheme 24-04-2022 N/A
OP5409 Alan Loades Apertus Play & Sport Inspections 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4321 Alan Grevers City of Edinburgh 19-10-2019 N/A