Membership Number | Name | Company Name |
Exam Expiry Date |
Distance (aprox. miles) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OP8838 | Aaron Leismann | Downer | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9133 | Adele Orangi | Selwyn District Council | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7398 | Adrian Hoddinott | Queenstown Lakes District Council | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9385 | Ainsley Deverell | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5924 | Alexandra Riddleston-Barrett | Otorohanga District Council | 30-01-2027 | N/A | ||||||
OP9733 | Alwyn Davies | Downer | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9515 | Amanda Stanley | Central Hawkes Bay District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9519 | Amanda Tondelo | Ashburton District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8830 | Andrew Georgeson | ACG Property Services | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9380 | Andrew Goldfinch | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9518 | Andrew Martin | Ashburton District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8337 | Angela Booth | Northern Auckland Kindergarten Association | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9483 | Angeline Van Zuilen | Christchurch City Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8836 | Anita Pecotic | Furm Group Ltd | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7393 | Ankur Bansal | City Care | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7175 | Anne Relling | Xyst Ltd | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9190 | Annie Yu | Parks Supplies & Playground Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9522 | Antoinette Wehmeyer | WSP New Zealand Ltd | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6164 | Arlene Troy | Beststart Educare | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8073 | Asa Persson | Waipa District Council | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8552 | Ashlee McFarlane | Playground Creations | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6824 | Baz Wardenier | Amenity Contracting Ltd | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9163 | Beau Vipond | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7811 | Ben de Jong | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7394 | Benjamin Thew | City Care | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8546 | Benjamin Seales | Park Supplies & Playgrounds | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9202 | Benjamin Radics | Westroads Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6507 | Bernard Shannon | Downer New Zealand | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9376 | Beverley McDonald | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8539 | Bob Reid | CGC Landscapes Ltd | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP4089 | Brad Molony | Marlborough District Council | 28-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9482 | Brayden Dickson | Christchurch City Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9732 | Brendon Anderson | Downer | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9520 | Brenna McRobb | Ashburton District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7167 | Brent Procter | New Plymouth District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8833 | Brent Scott | Park Supplies & Playgrounds | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5545 | Carl Burnett | Christchurch City Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9446 | Carrie-Ann Jubber | IHSS Group | 01-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9130 | Catherine Thomas | Corde | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9311 | Chad Burns | Fiordland Nursery & Mower Centre | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7801 | Charlie Hoyle | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8328 | Charlotte Furlong | Auckland Kindergaten Association | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP4053 | Chris Ludlow | Delta Utility Services | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6821 | Chris Klein | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7397 | Chris Paull | Queenstown Lakes District Council | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9195 | Chris Brockelbank | Waipa District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9199 | Chris King | Programmed Facilities Management | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9164 | Christine Wildhaber | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9131 | Ciaran Dunnion | Selwyn District Council | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8070 | Cole Gwilliam | Downer's NZ Ltd | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP5714 | Colin Talivai | Porirua City Council | 04-06-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7000 | Colin Baldwin | Smart Environmental Ltd | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9489 | Conan Flewellen | City Care | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP2453 | Conrad King | Upper Hutt City Council | 29-09-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6395 | Craig Davie | Citycare | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9166 | Craig Fea | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9206 | Craig Sangster | City Care Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9521 | Craig Ramsay | Ashburton District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7926 | Dale Lofthouse | P N C C | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8540 | Dale Galloway | Heretaunga Free Kindergarten Association | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9445 | Dale Hartog | IHSS Group | 01-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9169 | Damon Nield | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9513 | Dan Burger | Park Supplies & Playgrounds | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8263 | Daniel Winchester | Playsafe | 28-07-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9514 | Daniel Harris | SGC Services Ltd | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9313 | Darren Stockman | Invercargill City Council | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9729 | Darren Hill | Infracore | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5010 | Darryl Hapelt | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4644 | Dave Orange | City Care Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6398 | David Natta | Dunedin City Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9168 | David Johnston | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9201 | David Skurr | Kindergarten Taranaki | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9383 | David Webb | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9508 | Deon Thuynsma | Auckland Kindergarten Association | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8547 | Diane Griffiths | SSL Consulting | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7803 | Donna Hoyle | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7802 | Doug Battersby | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9197 | Dwayne Bell | Whitestone Contracting Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4055 | Edward Wallis | Street Play | 29-09-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8586 | Elana Roud | Invercargill City Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8682 | Elise McClennan | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8065 | Elliot Londt | Elsa Norvil | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6183 | Emma Woods | Woodland Escape | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7219 | Eric Ryoo | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6713 | Erica Rowe | Manawats District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8325 | Fabian Morris | Downer | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8544 | Fender Leathers | Agrodome | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7874 | Fraser Moss | MARC Early Learning Centre | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9312 | Freya Hogan | ICC Invercargill City Council | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7391 | Garry Bruce | Delta | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8545 | Garth Williams | City Care | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9128 | Gary Carpenter | Corde | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9382 | Gary Williams | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6408 | Gaylene Bagshaw | Kaimai Valley Services | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8326 | Geoff Prince | Northland Park Care | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9127 | Geoff Hamilton | Corde | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7004 | Gillian Carter | Fun 4 Kids | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP3395 | Graeme Boyle | Invercargill City Council | 30-07-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7925 | Graeme Davies | DOC | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7189 | Graham Browne | Christchurch City Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6822 | Greg Erskine | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8008 | Greg Hansen | Smart Play Ltd | 28-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8340 | Gyorgy Denes | Playground Creations | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8835 | Hamish McDonald | Waimate District Council | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9447 | Hammond Boyd | Recreational Services | 30-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8557 | Hannah McLeod | Playground Creations | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7813 | Hayley Oettli | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7388 | Hemi Mitchell | Downer NZ Ltd | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7876 | Hermann Kuhne | Park Supplies & Playgrounds | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7804 | Holden Willson | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7806 | Iain Murdoch | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP4649 | Ian Watson | Downer NZ | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7929 | Ian Gavin | Infracore | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6965 | Ian Muir | Betta Property Compliance | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8074 | Ian Lunam | Whakatane District Council | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9192 | Isaac McFarlane | Playground Creations | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7871 | Jack Curle | Curle Contracting | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9314 | Jacob Brew | Invercargill City Council | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6515 | Jacqui Ligthart | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8324 | Jacqui Collier | Downer | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8330 | Jakob Williamson | Play Ground Creations | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8550 | James Lilly | Playscape | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8831 | James Harrison | Wellington City Council | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9510 | Jamie Bradford | Bradford Excavation Ltd | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4606 | Janine Field | Western Bay of Plenty District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5927 | Janine Jones | Hutt City Council | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6994 | Jared Gallagher | Natureflow | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9509 | Jared Thomson | Thomson Property Contractors | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6417 | Jason Cooper | Tauranga City Council | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7389 | Jason Gray | Delta | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7877 | Jason Oakes | City Care Property | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7878 | Jason Ritchie | Ritchies Compliance Services | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7812 | Jaxon Rudd | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9315 | Jay Coote | Invercargill City Council | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8542 | Jeffery Jones | City Care | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9524 | Jeffery Glynn | Tararua District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8332 | Jenna Taituha | Best Start Education Ltd | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7927 | Jennifer Allison | Taupo District Council | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8548 | Jennifer Fowler | Downers Marlborough | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP5729 | Jenny Mullins | Park Supplies & Playgrounds | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9191 | Jeremy Marnane | Playground Creations | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8329 | Jessica Harford | Evolve Education Group | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6411 | Jill Brider | Ruahine Kindergarten Association | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8837 | Jitendra Tahal | Landscape Solution Ltd | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8071 | Joe Bartholomew | Smart Grass | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9132 | Joe Clark | Selwyn District Council | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP3003 | John Reddock | Christchurch City Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4865 | John Ave | Gore District Council | 30-07-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8588 | John Barratt | Delta Services Ltd | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9189 | John Langeveld | Invision Project Consulting | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9209 | John Stride | Citycare Property Tauranga | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8009 | Jordan Lott | Gore District Council | 28-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8066 | Joseph McPherson | Spotless C Paul Scott | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8829 | Joshua Manuel | Park Supplies & Playgrounds | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9490 | Josie Hemmings | Hurunui District Council | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8334 | Julie Crawley | Hutt City Kindergartens | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9207 | Kara Belcher | New Plymouth District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9375 | Kasimili Talau | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9188 | Kathryn Langeveld | Invision Project Consulting | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8687 | Kathy David | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6166 | Kelly Barnard | Downer NZ | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8068 | Kelly Sauerman | New Zealand Sports Turf Institute | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8582 | Kelsey Baker | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7928 | Kieran Smith | Taupo District Council | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8683 | Kirsty Brown | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6185 | Kristina Forsberg | Kindergarten Taranaki | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6479 | Kshitij Holay | Creospace Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5929 | Kurt Lines | McLenaghan Contracting | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9162 | Kylie Sisley | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8583 | Lance Spencer | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8543 | Lara Stott | Kaipara District Council | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8584 | Laura Dowling | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP2387 | Laurence Hoyle | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8555 | Leah Fitzgibbons | Dunedin City Council | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8841 | Leanne Stewart | Thrive Spaces & Places | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8685 | Les Knight | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8556 | Levon Hutchinson | Brian Dewar | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9204 | Lisa Ford | Whanau Manaaki Kindergartens | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7879 | Lloyd Baker | Smart Environmental Ltd | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8336 | Lucy Ainsworth | Hutt City Kindergartens | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8069 | Madison Clark-Taylor | Wairoa District Council | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8538 | Malcolm Sharpe | Downer | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8072 | Marais Meyer | Tararua District Council | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP2383 | Maree Clark | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9374 | Maria Sofia Morales Soler | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9488 | Mario Ranallo | Christchurch City Council | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7172 | Mark Raams | Kindercare Learning Centres | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6719 | Mark Eldridge | Corde | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8338 | Mark Robinson | Sunset Coast Creations | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9208 | Mark White | Kidsfirst Kindergartens | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9516 | Mark Rupitsch | Rangitaki District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8686 | Marshall Nusbaum | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8541 | Martin Berry | Downer | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7924 | Matt Roche | Infracore | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP4026 | Matt Watson | Smart Environmental Ltd | 04-06-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7166 | Matthew Beres | Wellington City Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5928 | Matthew James Percy | Fastgrass Landscaping Ltd | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8832 | Mel Barnett | Thrive Spaces & Places | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9210 | Michael Jackett | Contract Worx | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9486 | Michael Claridge | City Care | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6505 | Mike Gutsell | ICC Invercargill City Council | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8553 | Mike Tobin | Waipa District Council | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7392 | Morgan Trafford | City Care | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8007 | Murray Scott | Downer | 28-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8834 | Murray Cheyne | Heretaunga Kindergarten Association | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9381 | Murray Swan | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7808 | Nathan Holten | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8839 | Nick Dear | Programmed Property Services | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8322 | Nik Webb-Shephard | New Shoots Childrens Centres | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8549 | Nikki Hall | Downer | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9731 | Padman Sadaa | Rotorua Lake Council | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8331 | Pam Kupe | Evolve Education Group | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP5731 | Paul Butturini | Northland Parkcare Ltd | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6823 | Paul Graham | Amenity Contracting Ltd | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9523 | Paul Marks | Evolve Education Group | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8684 | Paula Matthews-Boulton | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7395 | Pavla Richterova | Recreational Services | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP4058 | Peter Watkinson | City Care | 28-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9165 | Peter Fraser | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9379 | Peter Stewart | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9167 | Phil Hudson | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7921 | Philip McNabb | P N C C | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9198 | Philippa Treerise | Kea Rsilience Project Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP3004 | Phillip Frame | City Care Ltd | 28-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6165 | Phillippa Clarkson | Provincial Education Group | 16-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9484 | Phyll Maw | Selwyn District Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8965 | Pili Pilitati | City Care | 12-05-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9517 | Pochara Panitcharoen | Waipa District Council | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9205 | Rachael Thomas | Magnolia Tree Childcare Centre | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7870 | Rachel Watene | Beststart | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7412 | Randell Tinsley | Recreational Services | 04-06-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7810 | Rata Bhooi | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7875 | Raymond Hunter | Garden HQ | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9170 | Reece Thompson | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7809 | Reuben Lawrence | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP5716 | Richard Urselmann | Auckland Council | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6163 | Richard Taylor-Harris | Beststart Educare | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8339 | Richard Harrex | Nova Shades Ltd | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9126 | Richard Johnson | Corde | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9196 | Richard Dahlenburg | Waipa District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4891 | Rob Sinclair | Waipa District Council | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8840 | Rob Anstis | Natural Steps Early Childhood | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP3901 | Robert Francis | Citycare Ltd | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6396 | Robert Osborne | Citycare | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8067 | Robert Orton | Citycare Ltd | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8333 | Robert Naughton | The Early Learning Collective | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9171 | Robert Gelissen | Tauranga City Council | 02-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9384 | Robert Dave Calder | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7923 | Robyn Van Klink | P N C C | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8551 | Roderick McCloy | The Recreation Company | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP5531 | Rodger Low | Wanganui District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4059 | Roger Tyson | City Care | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7880 | Roger Craig | Downer Taurangra | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9129 | Roger Oxley | Corde | 20-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8554 | Ross Hall | Matamata Plako District Council | 24-11-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8585 | Rowena Owens | Southland District Council | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7171 | Russell Bray | Kindercare Learning Centres | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9194 | Sarah Lewis | Playground Creations | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6958 | Sean Rogers | Tigerturf NZ Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9193 | Sebastian Selinas | Playground Creations | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8828 | Shaun Eastell | Country Bears Ltd | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9511 | Shaun Eckhoff | Land Design HQ | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP3394 | Sheryll Ashton | Invercargill City Council | 30-07-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP6826 | Shona Tomlins | ICC Invercargill City Council | 14-09-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP6993 | Simon Clarke | Recreational Services | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7546 | Simon Jamieson | Invercargill City Council | 30-07-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9377 | Simon Reesby | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9487 | Simon Hantsche | Queenstown Lakes District Council | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP3354 | Steve Wilman | Kapiti Coast District Council | 04-06-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7922 | Steve Cardiff | P N C C | 21-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7807 | Steve Wilson | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7390 | Steven Gramstrup | City Care Property | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP6475 | Suzanne Costello | TCDC | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8335 | Tamsin Coleman | Hutt City Kindergartens | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8064 | Teun Buijs | McLenaghan Contracting Ltd | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9507 | Thelma Horne | Te Ruapekapeka Ltd | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7805 | Thomas Clark | Playground Creations | 21-12-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP8323 | Tim Neville | New Shoots Childrens Centres | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8327 | Timothy Washington | Whangarei District Council | 18-08-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP6162 | Todd Schofield | Beststart Educare | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9730 | Trevan Dupraj | Landscape Solutions | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP3393 | Trevor Withington | Invercargill City Council | 30-07-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP7873 | Trudi Lowe-Gibbon | Evolve Education Group | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9203 | Tuivanuale Tuivanu | Parks Supplies & Playground Ltd | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8587 | Tyler Botting | Southroads | 15-12-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7173 | Vance Plumridge | Kindercare Learning Centre | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7872 | Vanessa Davis | Western Bay of Plenty District Council NZ | 27-01-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP8681 | Virginia Driver | Playcentre Aotearoa | 27-01-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4093 | Vivian Haupapa | Wellington City Council | 23-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9378 | Vladislav Zdravkovic | Recreational Services | 13-10-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP4200 | Wayne Fluhler | Fluhler Contracting Ltd | 07-07-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP5725 | Wayne Bowick | Citycare Ltd | 27-04-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP9485 | Wayne Direen | City Care | 30-03-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP7187 | Will Hoare | Christchurch City Council | 27-11-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP9200 | William Goodwin | Waipa District Council | 11-08-2026 | N/A | ||||||
OP8804 | Zack Currie | R S | 29-09-2025 | N/A | ||||||
OP7396 | Zak Brown | Queenstown Lakes District Council | 16-04-2024 | N/A | ||||||
OP9512 | Zion Marks-Parkinson | Land Design HQ | 08-12-2026 | N/A | ||||||